ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж10, 13 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 33) 3( 32) 4( 31) 5( 35) 6( 34) 7( 31) 8( 36) 9( 50) 10( 37) 11( 39) 12( 38) 13(100)
1 Ваганова Анна Лично-Ваганова 622 2010 00:19:21 1 00:02:27( 31) 00:03:24( 35) 00:01:04( 34) 00:02:53( 31) 00:01:29( 33) 00:01:07( 32) 00:00:55( 31) 00:01:03( 36) 00:00:46( 50) 00:01:18( 37) 00:01:00( 39) 00:00:52( 38) 00:00:54(100)
2 Тимофеюк Мария СШ Горелова Химки 619 2010 00:26:47 2 00:02:39( 31) 00:01:59( 33) 00:02:25( 32) 00:02:57( 31) 00:01:06( 35) 00:06:39( 34) 00:01:40( 31) 00:01:26( 36) 00:00:53( 50) 00:01:40( 37) 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:07( 38) 00:00:51(100)
3 Аверьянова Дианара СШ Горелова Русаков 623 2010 00:26:53 3 00:02:44( 31) 00:01:55( 33) 00:02:25( 32) 00:03:00( 31) 00:01:06( 35) 00:06:38( 34) 00:01:40( 31) 00:01:22( 36) 00:00:57( 50) 00:01:47( 37) 00:01:12( 39) 00:01:06( 38) 00:00:52(100)
4 Голованова Ульяна СШ Горелова Русаков 626 2011 00:31:42 4 00:04:08( 31) 00:02:10( 35) 00:02:50( 34) 00:04:04( 31) 00:02:46( 33) 00:02:58( 32) 00:01:35( 31) 00:03:04( 36) 00:01:09( 50) 00:02:30( 37) 00:01:40( 39) 00:01:41( 38) 00:00:57(100)
5 Лабзина Bероника Перспектива 621 2010 00:43:58 5 00:10:20( 31) 00:04:52( 33) 00:07:41( 32) 00:02:46( 31) 00:02:25( 35) 00:03:48( 34) 00:01:20( 31) 00:02:07( 36) 00:01:18( 50) 00:02:23( 37) 00:01:22( 39) 00:02:04( 38) 00:01:23(100)
6 Плугина Ксения Лыткарино К2 IIIю 610 2011 00:46:27 6 00:12:06( 31) 00:04:56( 35) 00:04:04( 34) 00:02:37( 31) 00:03:29( 33) 00:03:54( 32) 00:02:41( 31) 00:02:50( 36) 00:02:19( 50) 00:02:51( 37) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:55( 38) 00:01:00(100)
7 Углева Екатерина Лыткарино К2 IIIю 614 2013 00:46:36 7 00:12:09( 31) 00:04:51( 35) 00:04:12( 34) 00:02:32( 31) 00:03:32( 33) 00:03:51( 32) 00:02:43( 31) 00:02:51( 36) 00:02:18( 50) 00:02:51( 37) 00:01:40( 39) 00:01:50( 38) 00:01:06(100)
8 Егорова Дарья Химки 643 2012 00:46:41 8 00:17:32( 31) 00:03:57( 33) 00:03:19( 32) 00:02:16( 31) 00:02:15( 35) 00:02:39( 34) 00:01:55( 31) 00:02:59( 36) 00:01:58( 50) 00:02:37( 37) 00:01:40( 39) 00:01:42( 38) 00:01:40(100)
9 Кузнецова Варвара Лыткарино К2 IIю 607 2010 00:47:52 9 00:11:24( 31) 00:05:55( 33) 00:08:26( 32) 00:02:11( 31) 00:02:03( 35) 00:03:23( 34) 00:01:45( 31) 00:01:50( 36) 00:01:25( 50) 00:04:26( 37) 00:01:13( 39) 00:02:11( 38) 00:01:29(100)
10 Абрамова Мария Лыткарино К2 IIю 603 2011 00:47:54 10 00:11:29( 31) 00:05:56( 33) 00:08:18( 32) 00:02:19( 31) 00:02:01( 35) 00:03:48( 34) 00:01:14( 31) 00:01:54( 36) 00:01:25( 50) 00:04:33( 37) 00:01:09( 39) 00:02:13( 38) 00:01:26(100)
11 Углева Анна Лыткарино К2 IIIю 613 2013 00:47:56 11 00:11:32( 31) 00:05:57( 33) 00:08:19( 32) 00:02:16( 31) 00:02:00( 35) 00:03:50( 34) 00:01:16( 31) 00:01:51( 36) 00:01:26( 50) 00:02:35( 39) 00:01:50( 37) 00:01:16( 39) 00:02:15( 38) 00:01:23(100)
12 Поляков Ангелина Школа 29 642 2010 00:48:52 12 00:11:56( 31) 00:00:10( 31) 00:03:05( 35) 00:05:48( 34) 00:02:42( 31) 00:03:30( 33) 00:06:52( 32) 00:03:22( 31) 00:02:20( 36) 00:00:59( 50) 00:03:08( 37) 00:01:52( 39) 00:01:44( 38) 00:01:11(100)
13 Кутукова Анастасия Школа 29 640 2011 00:48:52 = 12 00:11:58( 31) 00:00:10( 31) 00:03:04( 35) 00:05:46( 34) 00:02:48( 31) 00:03:23( 33) 00:06:52( 32) 00:03:27( 31) 00:02:14( 36) 00:01:06( 50) 00:03:07( 37) 00:01:47( 39) 00:01:42( 38) 00:01:18(100)
14 Акмолова Александра Школа 29 639 2010 00:48:57 14 00:10:23( 31) 00:07:04( 33) 00:07:47( 32) 00:03:38( 31) 00:01:32( 35) 00:03:21( 34) 00:01:35( 31) 00:04:29( 36) 00:01:08( 50) 00:02:56( 37) 00:02:15( 39) 00:01:22( 38) 00:01:14(100)
15 Архипова Дарья Ориента-STAR 617 2011 00:51:22 15 00:02:56( 31) 00:02:35( 33) 00:02:10( 32) 00:01:51( 31) 00:01:35( 35) 00:00:06( 35) 00:02:41( 34) 00:01:23( 31) 00:02:03( 36) 00:02:13( 50) 00:02:04( 37) 00:02:14( 39) 00:26:06( 38) 00:01:14(100)
16 Иванова Алена СШ Горелова Химки 618 2010 00:51:28 16 00:11:11( 31) 00:05:42( 35) 00:04:16( 34) 00:02:29( 31) 00:03:24( 33) 00:06:59( 32) 00:03:16( 31) 00:02:06( 36) 00:00:59( 50) 00:03:00( 37) 00:02:17( 39) 00:02:57( 38) 00:02:28(100)
17 Чернявская Дарья Школа 18 637 2010 00:51:48 17 00:10:17( 31) 00:05:14( 33) 00:01:30( 32) 00:02:11( 33) 00:04:51( 31) 00:03:38( 35) 00:05:08( 34) 00:01:51( 31) 00:08:58( 36) 00:01:06( 50) 00:02:18( 37) 00:01:44( 39) 00:01:41( 38) 00:01:12(100)
18 Орлова Дарья Лыткарино К2 IIIю 609 2012 00:52:02 18 00:13:55( 31) 00:06:38( 33) 00:01:16( 32) 00:01:59( 31) 00:06:39( 35) 00:03:23( 34) 00:01:40( 31) 00:02:00( 36) 00:01:18( 50) 00:08:27( 37) 00:01:44( 39) 00:01:32( 38) 00:01:20(100)
19 Головина Маргарита СЮТур Ногинск 602 2011 00:53:57 19 00:11:11( 31) 00:00:03( 31) 00:05:36( 35) 00:04:13( 34) 00:02:32( 31) 00:03:29( 33) 00:06:59( 32) 00:03:10( 31) 00:02:18( 36) 00:00:57( 50) 00:07:15( 37) 00:03:07( 39) 00:01:27( 38) 00:01:27(100) 00:00:03(100)
20 Головина Виталина СЮТур Ногинск 601 2011 00:54:39 20 00:17:28( 31) 00:03:01( 33) 00:04:14( 32) 00:04:38( 31) 00:01:39( 35) 00:09:19( 34) 00:01:25( 31) 00:02:19( 36) 00:01:10( 50) 00:03:36( 37) 00:02:45( 39) 00:01:52( 38) 00:01:02(100)
21 Иванова Александра СШ Горелова Русаков 627 2010 00:58:15 21 00:04:39( 31) 00:05:08( 33) 00:05:23( 32) 00:03:36( 31) 00:17:36( 35) 00:06:54( 34) 00:01:46( 31) 00:02:32( 36) 00:01:39( 50) 00:02:32( 37) 00:02:50( 39) 00:01:41( 38) 00:01:48(100)
22 Сидоренко Рада Химкинский лицей 632 2011 01:08:38 22 00:14:54( 31) 00:12:33( 35) 00:08:14( 34) 00:02:22( 31) 00:04:29( 33) 00:03:14( 32) 00:04:28( 31) 00:02:17( 36) 00:01:47( 50) 00:05:50( 37) 00:02:18( 39) 00:02:35( 38) 00:03:18(100)
23 Матюшкова Анна Лыткарино К2 608 2012 01:13:21 23 00:12:12( 31) 00:14:30( 35) 00:13:44( 34) 00:03:50( 31) 00:04:30( 33) 00:06:38( 32) 00:02:00( 31) 00:04:23( 36) 00:01:38( 50) 00:03:25( 37) 00:02:19( 39) 00:02:51( 38) 00:01:11(100)
24 Ермакова Варвара Лыткарино К2 IIIю 606 2012 01:13:36 24 00:11:53( 31) 00:14:46( 35) 00:13:56( 34) 00:03:49( 31) 00:04:24( 33) 00:06:20( 32) 00:02:17( 31) 00:04:27( 36) 00:01:36( 50) 00:03:23( 37) 00:02:13( 39) 00:02:58( 38) 00:01:22(100)
25 Сычёва Полина Лыткарино-Глухова IIю 616 2010 00:06:03( 31) 00:07:58( 35) 00:03:11( 34) 00:01:25( 31) 00:02:49( 33) 00:02:16( 32) 00:01:40( 31) 00:02:25( 36) 00:01:10( 50) 00:07:18( 37) 00:01:19( 39) 00:01:36(100)
26 Закурдаева Полина Химкинский лицей 630 2013 00:04:43( 37) 00:15:25( 31) 00:03:32( 35) 00:10:37( 34) 00:02:03( 31) 00:27:43(100)
27 Косарева Дария Химкинский лицей 631 2010 00:14:45( 31) 00:12:15( 33) 00:04:31( 32) 00:03:45( 31) 00:39:33( 36) 00:01:45( 50)
28 Савостина Анна СШ Горелова (Другова 628 2012 00:04:42( 37) 00:14:45( 31) 00:04:09( 35) 00:10:31( 34) 00:01:54( 31) 00:12:32( 32) 00:00:17( 32) 00:00:28( 32) 00:14:41(100) 00:00:02(100)
29 Мастина Алиса СШ Горелова (Драница 629 2011 00:11:05( 31) 00:06:51( 33) 00:15:57( 34) 00:03:16( 31) 00:00:03( 31) 00:04:48( 31) 00:03:16( 34) 00:02:23( 32) 00:14:53( 34) 00:15:19( 35) 00:07:18( 34) 00:02:25( 31) 00:06:28( 50) 00:02:23(100)
30 Пенина Мария Школа 18 636 2010 00:07:43( 31) 00:33:37( 35) 00:06:48( 34) 00:01:38( 31) 00:07:59( 33) 00:15:19( 32) 00:07:49( 31) 00:05:24( 50)
31 Ананьева Мария Лыткарино-Глухова IIIю 615 2010 00:05:01( 31) 00:22:17( 33) 00:02:21( 32) 00:10:11( 31) 00:01:32( 35) 00:01:45( 34) 00:04:01( 31) 00:02:18( 36) 00:01:09( 50) 00:01:49( 37) 00:03:36( 41) 00:02:19(100)
32 Шософоева Нилгуна Школа 18 638 2010 00:07:45( 31) 00:33:33( 35) 00:06:52( 34) 00:01:38( 31) 00:10:48(100)
33 Рогачева Есения Лыткарино К2 IIIю 611 2011 00:13:53( 31) 00:06:37( 33) 00:01:10( 32) 00:01:48( 31) 00:01:59( 35) 00:06:56( 34) 00:00:45( 31) 00:02:36( 36) 00:01:13( 50) 00:00:32(100)
34 Бурибаева Рукия Школа 18 635 2010 00:07:50( 31) 00:00:03( 31) 00:18:12( 33) 00:15:42( 35) 00:05:53( 32) 00:12:54(100)
35 Вдовина Агата СШ Горелова Русаков 624 2010 00:04:46( 31) 00:05:03( 33) 00:05:28( 32) 00:03:37( 31) 00:17:30( 35) 00:06:53( 34) 00:01:46( 31) 00:02:34( 36) 00:01:39( 50) 00:02:32( 37) 00:02:54( 39) 00:03:23(100)
36 Гапунич Ксения СШ Горелова Русаков 625 2011 00:14:09( 33) 00:01:43( 32) 00:03:39( 31) 00:04:07( 35) 00:08:36( 34) 00:01:18( 31) 00:01:43( 36) 00:03:05( 50) 00:03:02( 37) 00:02:41( 39) 00:01:10( 38) 00:01:12(100)
37 Солуянова Юлия Химки 644 2012 00:29:40( 50)
Ж12, 18 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 33) 3( 32) 4( 31) 5( 35) 6( 34) 7( 31) 8( 36) 9( 50) 10( 37) 11( 39) 12( 40) 13( 41) 14( 39) 15( 38) 16( 42) 17( 39) 18(100)
1 Олейниченкова Светлана СШ Горелова Химки I 477 2008 00:19:50 1 00:01:48( 31) 00:01:03( 35) 00:01:17( 34) 00:00:41( 31) 00:01:17( 33) 00:00:58( 32) 00:01:31( 31) 00:01:08( 36) 00:00:45( 50) 00:01:27( 37) 00:01:05( 39) 00:00:57( 38) 00:00:36( 42) 00:01:29( 39) 00:01:02( 40) 00:00:45( 41) 00:00:55( 39) 00:00:59(100)
2 Купор Вероника Стальцы Iю 479 2008 00:23:26 2 00:02:04( 31) 00:00:55( 35) 00:01:18( 34) 00:00:48( 31) 00:01:14( 33) 00:01:26( 32) 00:01:10( 31) 00:01:16( 36) 00:00:47( 50) 00:02:03( 37) 00:01:21( 39) 00:02:00( 40) 00:00:55( 41) 00:01:13( 39) 00:01:03( 38) 00:00:51( 42) 00:01:44( 39) 00:01:09(100)
3 Олейниченкова Анна СШ Горелова Химки Iю 476 2009 00:27:38 3 00:01:54( 31) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:36( 32) 00:01:18( 31) 00:01:07( 35) 00:04:28( 34) 00:01:10( 31) 00:01:32( 36) 00:01:07( 50) 00:02:12( 37) 00:01:33( 39) 00:01:03( 38) 00:00:42( 42) 00:01:39( 39) 00:01:20( 40) 00:00:48( 41) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:17(100)
4 Панина Алиса Химки Iю 490 2008 00:30:05 4 00:03:11( 31) 00:03:14( 33) 00:01:04( 32) 00:03:08( 31) 00:02:19( 35) 00:01:32( 34) 00:00:55( 31) 00:02:32( 36) 00:00:53( 50) 00:01:44( 37) 00:01:27( 39) 00:01:02( 40) 00:00:46( 41) 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:17( 38) 00:00:45( 42) 00:01:33( 39) 00:01:10(100)
5 Аменова Софья СШ им. А.П.Горелов IIю 474 2008 00:32:32 5 00:03:14( 31) 00:03:13( 33) 00:01:11( 32) 00:03:02( 31) 00:02:23( 35) 00:02:57( 34) 00:01:32( 31) 00:02:09( 36) 00:00:56( 50) 00:01:51( 37) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:24( 40) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:11( 39) 00:01:09( 38) 00:00:42( 42) 00:01:41( 39) 00:01:30(100)
6 Комарова Василиса Лыткарино-Глухова IIю 470 2009 00:35:59 6 00:03:36( 31) 00:04:40( 33) 00:00:47( 32) 00:02:37( 31) 00:01:19( 35) 00:01:54( 34) 00:04:43( 31) 00:02:00( 36) 00:01:09( 50) 00:03:01( 37) 00:01:39( 39) 00:01:49( 40) 00:00:58( 41) 00:00:52( 39) 00:01:14( 38) 00:00:33( 42) 00:01:28( 39) 00:01:32(100)
7 Сеньчугова Софья СШ Горелова Химки Iю 478 2008 00:55:22 7 00:04:47( 31) 00:04:08( 33) 00:04:49( 32) 00:07:04( 31) 00:01:57( 35) 00:04:00( 34) 00:05:54( 31) 00:03:01( 36) 00:01:36( 50) 00:03:33( 37) 00:01:46( 39) 00:01:52( 40) 00:01:59( 41) 00:02:09( 39) 00:01:52( 38) 00:01:01( 42) 00:02:03( 39) 00:01:41(100)
8 Пунтус Кристина Химки 491 2009 01:00:12 8 00:12:18( 31) 00:06:26( 35) 00:03:12( 34) 00:03:04( 31) 00:02:47( 33) 00:02:33( 32) 00:06:27( 31) 00:03:00( 36) 00:01:24( 50) 00:02:05( 37) 00:01:50( 39) 00:03:33( 40) 00:01:30( 41) 00:02:21( 39) 00:02:23( 38) 00:01:17( 42) 00:02:32( 39) 00:01:21(100)
9 Атауллова Евдокия СШ Горелова Химки IIIю 475 2008 01:00:15 9 00:12:20( 31) 00:06:03( 35) 00:03:20( 34) 00:03:02( 31) 00:02:52( 33) 00:02:40( 32) 00:06:24( 31) 00:02:50( 36) 00:01:23( 50) 00:02:23( 37) 00:01:56( 39) 00:03:28( 40) 00:01:26( 41) 00:02:15( 39) 00:02:15( 38) 00:01:28( 42) 00:02:30( 39) 00:01:30(100)
10 Ермакова Дарья Лыткарино К2 III 467 2009 01:08:07 10 00:12:27( 31) 00:05:46( 35) 00:03:26( 34) 00:02:56( 31) 00:03:11( 33) 00:02:21( 32) 00:06:16( 31) 00:03:09( 36) 00:01:28( 50) 00:02:27( 37) 00:01:31( 39) 00:00:02( 39) 00:05:28( 40) 00:10:51( 41) 00:01:47( 39) 00:00:58( 38) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:33( 39) 00:01:13(100)
11 Ветрова Анастасия Лыткарино К2 Iю 466 2008 01:08:10 11 00:12:24( 31) 00:03:04( 33) 00:01:31( 32) 00:04:06( 31) 00:01:36( 35) 00:05:14( 34) 00:03:48( 31) 00:06:04( 36) 00:03:15( 50) 00:02:33( 37) 00:01:31( 39) 00:05:26( 40) 00:11:04( 41) 00:01:27( 39) 00:01:32( 38) 00:00:45( 42) 00:01:34( 39) 00:01:05(100)
12 Чернилина Мария Химкинский лицей IIю 484 2009 01:35:39 12 00:02:13( 31) 00:06:07( 33) 00:07:44( 32) 00:02:12( 31) 00:01:29( 35) 00:42:39( 34) 00:02:32( 31) 00:06:51( 36) 00:03:07( 50) 00:07:17( 37) 00:01:21( 39) 00:05:05( 38) 00:00:44( 42) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:20( 40) 00:00:49( 41) 00:01:08( 39) 00:01:19(100)
13 Вшевцева Софья Школа 29 487 2008 01:46:02 13 00:21:48( 46) 00:15:48( 31) 00:20:32( 35) 00:01:36( 34) 00:01:39( 31) 00:12:08( 33) 00:02:09( 32) 00:01:25( 31) 00:06:11( 36) 00:01:29( 50) 00:07:14( 37) 00:01:20( 39) 00:01:30( 40) 00:01:09( 41) 00:01:58( 39) 00:03:50( 38) 00:00:45( 42) 00:01:55( 39) 00:01:25(100)
14 Шлег Вероника Химкинский лицей IIIю 485 2009 00:02:03( 31) 00:15:03( 32) 00:00:46( 34) 00:49:39( 50) 00:00:48(100)
15 Ковальчук Софья Удельная О-НиКс 472 2009 00:07:04( 31) 00:06:24( 33) 00:04:35( 32) 00:02:19( 31) 00:05:25( 35) 00:03:47( 34) 00:07:46( 31) 00:04:43( 36) 00:01:29( 50) 00:00:11( 50) 00:05:56( 37) 00:10:18( 39) 00:20:28( 39) 00:02:08( 40) 00:01:46( 41) 00:01:57( 39) 00:02:08(100)
16 Зименко Юлия Школа 29 488 2009 00:21:47( 46) 00:15:52( 31) 00:27:46( 33) 00:32:21( 32) 00:31:03( 31) 00:06:05( 35)
17 Архипова Олеся Ориента-STAR Iю 473 2008 00:03:38( 31) 00:04:21( 35) 00:01:54( 34) 00:01:21( 31) 00:02:09( 33) 00:01:48( 32) 00:02:24( 31) 00:02:03( 36) 00:01:06( 50) 00:01:37( 37) 00:01:24( 39) 00:01:38( 38) 00:03:44( 42) 00:00:45( 38) 00:02:25( 40) 00:01:21( 41) 00:01:41( 39) 00:01:46(100)
18 Московская Лидия Химкинский лицей IIIю 482 2009 00:02:18( 31) 00:06:04( 33) 00:07:46( 32) 00:02:10( 31) 00:01:31( 35) 00:47:44( 50) 00:00:42(100)
19 Винокурова Елизавета СШ Горелова (Другова 480 2009 00:07:06( 31) 00:06:21( 33) 00:04:42( 32) 00:02:21( 31) 00:05:32( 35) 00:03:37( 34) 00:01:28( 32) 00:15:36( 36) 00:03:46( 50) 00:15:56( 37) 00:00:07( 37) 00:02:30( 39) 00:03:12( 38) 00:02:59( 42) 00:09:03( 39) 00:10:22( 40) 00:02:08( 41) 00:02:10( 39) 00:03:15(100)
20 Мирошниченко Анастасия Школа 27 (Легион) 492 2008 00:14:14( 31) 00:00:13( 31) 00:50:59( 33) 00:32:25( 32) 00:33:04( 31) 00:14:06(100)
21 Павлычева Софья Школа 8 493 2008 00:07:10( 31) 00:13:04( 35) 00:05:43( 34) 00:06:16( 31) 00:13:32(100)
22 Саввонова Оксана Школа 8 494 2008 00:07:09( 31) 00:21:16( 33)
Ж14, 21 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 55) 3( 32) 4( 31) 5( 36) 6( 35) 7( 31) 8( 34) 9( 43) 10( 47) 11( 57) 12( 50) 13( 37) 14( 39) 15( 41) 16( 40) 17( 39) 18( 42) 19( 38) 20( 39) 21(100)
1 Громыко Анастасия Громыко I 315 2006 00:21:00 1 00:01:30( 31) 00:00:39( 55) 00:00:54( 32) 00:00:52( 31) 00:00:53( 36) 00:00:43( 35) 00:00:44( 31) 00:00:42( 34) 00:03:00( 43) 00:00:57( 47) 00:01:05( 57) 00:01:24( 50) 00:01:13( 37) 00:00:47( 39) 00:01:13( 42) 00:00:26( 38) 00:00:36( 39) 00:00:48( 41) 00:00:43( 40) 00:00:51( 39) 00:00:52(100)
2 Шитова Полина Лыткарино-Глухова I 305 2006 00:27:53 2 00:01:54( 31) 00:01:36( 55) 00:01:18( 32) 00:01:09( 31) 00:01:53( 36) 00:01:04( 35) 00:01:07( 31) 00:01:00( 34) 00:01:40( 43) 00:01:12( 47) 00:01:18( 57) 00:01:47( 50) 00:02:39( 37) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:05( 41) 00:00:54( 40) 00:00:58( 39) 00:01:24( 42) 00:00:33( 38) 00:00:43( 39) 00:01:00(100)
3 Корнилова Ксения Сергиев Посад I 307 2006 00:27:54 3 00:01:38( 31) 00:00:51( 55) 00:01:37( 32) 00:01:11( 31) 00:01:08( 36) 00:02:27( 35) 00:01:05( 31) 00:00:58( 34) 00:01:42( 43) 00:01:13( 47) 00:01:49( 57) 00:01:33( 50) 00:01:55( 37) 00:01:29( 39) 00:02:16( 42) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:43( 39) 00:01:03( 41) 00:00:55( 40) 00:00:56( 39) 00:00:52(100)
4 Струнникова Дарья Сергиев Посад I 308 2007 00:28:00 4 00:01:33( 31) 00:01:45( 36) 00:00:50( 35) 00:01:03( 31) 00:05:25( 55) 00:01:22( 32) 00:01:05( 31) 00:00:47( 34) 00:01:41( 43) 00:01:09( 47) 00:01:14( 57) 00:01:06( 50) 00:01:19( 37) 00:01:07( 39) 00:01:25( 42) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:42( 39) 00:01:00( 41) 00:01:22( 40) 00:00:38( 39) 00:00:52(100)
5 Рогачева Валерия Лыткарино К2 I 304 2006 00:29:52 5 00:01:43( 31) 00:03:13( 36) 00:00:41( 35) 00:01:00( 31) 00:00:44( 55) 00:01:08( 32) 00:01:05( 31) 00:01:08( 34) 00:01:45( 43) 00:01:05( 47) 00:01:10( 57) 00:02:17( 50) 00:02:22( 37) 00:01:05( 39) 00:02:01( 40) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:26( 42) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:38( 39) 00:00:59( 41) 00:00:38( 40) 00:00:42( 39) 00:01:05(100)
6 Чулкова Виктория СШ Горелова Химки II 314 2007 00:34:34 6 00:01:53( 31) 00:01:26( 36) 00:00:53( 35) 00:01:16( 31) 00:04:03( 55) 00:02:32( 32) 00:01:08( 31) 00:03:25( 34) 00:02:20( 43) 00:01:19( 47) 00:01:27( 57) 00:01:28( 50) 00:01:41( 37) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:26( 41) 00:01:02( 40) 00:00:54( 39) 00:01:50( 42) 00:00:47( 38) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:08(100)
7 Караваева Олеся Сергиев Посад Iю 306 2007 00:40:16 7 00:01:34( 31) 00:01:47( 36) 00:00:49( 35) 00:01:03( 31) 00:05:27( 55) 00:01:26( 32) 00:01:02( 31) 00:00:48( 34) 00:01:40( 43) 00:01:07( 47) 00:01:17( 57) 00:01:03( 50) 00:01:18( 37) 00:01:10( 39) 00:04:58( 41) 00:01:56( 40) 00:01:28( 39) 00:06:51( 42) 00:00:43( 38) 00:01:29( 39) 00:01:11(100)
8 Елфимова Ирина СЮТур Ногинск Iю 301 2007 00:44:20 8 00:01:56( 31) 00:01:39( 55) 00:01:50( 32) 00:07:06( 31) 00:02:13( 36) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:11( 31) 00:01:42( 34) 00:02:26( 43) 00:01:57( 47) 00:01:37( 57) 00:02:51( 50) 00:06:22( 37) 00:01:11( 39) 00:01:22( 41) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:12( 39) 00:02:12( 42) 00:00:40( 38) 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:19(100)
9 Егорова Ксения Химки IIю 320 2006 00:48:54 9 00:07:02( 31) 00:02:17( 36) 00:01:32( 35) 00:01:51( 31) 00:02:02( 55) 00:01:33( 32) 00:01:58( 31) 00:00:41( 34) 00:02:59( 43) 00:02:39( 47) 00:01:38( 57) 00:02:16( 50) 00:02:50( 37) 00:03:21( 39) 00:02:03( 42) 00:00:43( 38) 00:01:42( 39) 00:02:05( 41) 00:03:09( 40) 00:01:34( 39) 00:02:52(100)
10 Ухина Анна СЮТур Ногинск Iю 303 2007 00:51:46 10 00:06:56( 31) 00:04:50( 55) 00:04:14( 32) 00:03:03( 31) 00:02:43( 36) 00:02:19( 35) 00:01:18( 31) 00:01:23( 34) 00:03:13( 43) 00:02:08( 47) 00:03:01( 57) 00:02:53( 50) 00:03:44( 37) 00:01:02( 39) 00:02:49( 42) 00:00:36( 38) 00:00:45( 39) 00:01:34( 41) 00:00:55( 40) 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:08(100)
11 Усачева Виктория СШ Горелова Химки III 313 2006 00:53:36 11 00:07:05( 31) 00:04:42( 55) 00:04:15( 32) 00:03:02( 31) 00:02:47( 36) 00:02:17( 35) 00:01:30( 31) 00:01:26( 34) 00:02:57( 43) 00:02:29( 47) 00:02:56( 57) 00:02:05( 50) 00:03:51( 37) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:42( 41) 00:01:22( 40) 00:01:18( 39) 00:02:04( 42) 00:00:53( 38) 00:01:13( 39) 00:02:00(100)
12 Найданова Варвара Гимназия 16 (Овсянки III 326 2006 00:55:13 12 00:06:58( 31) 00:01:51( 36) 00:01:39( 35) 00:02:09( 31) 00:01:20( 55) 00:02:27( 32) 00:01:57( 31) 00:02:35( 34) 00:11:29( 43) 00:01:17( 47) 00:02:27( 57) 00:02:29( 50) 00:02:08( 37) 00:01:25( 39) 00:04:12( 41) 00:00:47( 40) 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:52( 42) 00:02:26( 38) 00:00:54( 39) 00:01:38(100)
13 Малютина Елизавета Лицей 6 328 2007 00:56:24 13 00:06:57( 31) 00:01:54( 36) 00:01:35( 35) 00:02:17( 31) 00:01:13( 55) 00:02:43( 32) 00:01:51( 31) 00:02:25( 34) 00:11:28( 43) 00:01:19( 47) 00:02:28( 57) 00:02:26( 50) 00:02:08( 37) 00:01:27( 39) 00:05:22( 42) 00:01:31( 38) 00:02:14( 39) 00:01:20( 41) 00:00:57( 40) 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:20(100)
14 Грачева Валерия Школа 8 321 2007 01:00:02 14 00:07:01( 31) 00:03:33( 55) 00:05:47( 32) 00:02:03( 31) 00:06:25( 36) 00:03:32( 35) 00:01:27( 31) 00:01:37( 34) 00:03:55( 43) 00:01:31( 47) 00:01:40( 57) 00:01:30( 50) 00:03:12( 37) 00:01:23( 39) 00:03:30( 41) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:48( 39) 00:05:07( 42) 00:01:09( 38) 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:18(100)
15 Шелкунова Алина Школа 8 325 2007 01:00:10 15 00:07:09( 31) 00:03:27( 55) 00:05:53( 32) 00:02:07( 31) 00:06:16( 36) 00:03:31( 35) 00:01:28( 31) 00:01:39( 34) 00:04:02( 43) 00:01:23( 47) 00:01:39( 57) 00:01:35( 50) 00:03:10( 37) 00:01:30( 39) 00:03:22( 41) 00:01:21( 40) 00:01:42( 39) 00:05:07( 42) 00:01:08( 38) 00:01:08( 39) 00:01:20(100)
16 Новичкова Анастасия Школа 8 323 2007 01:02:18 16 00:07:11( 31) 00:03:21( 55) 00:05:54( 32) 00:02:10( 31) 00:06:14( 36) 00:03:34( 35) 00:01:24( 31) 00:01:38( 34) 00:03:56( 43) 00:01:34( 47) 00:01:36( 57) 00:01:35( 50) 00:03:10( 37) 00:01:26( 39) 00:05:05( 42) 00:02:44( 38) 00:00:55( 39) 00:04:22( 41) 00:01:39( 40) 00:01:09( 39) 00:01:30(100)
17 Вшевцева Алина Школа 29 319 2006 01:16:37 17 00:07:06( 31) 00:01:24( 55) 00:11:02( 32) 00:05:48( 31) 00:12:23( 36) 00:02:42( 35) 00:02:02( 31) 00:02:25( 34) 00:04:25( 43) 00:04:32( 47) 00:03:14( 57) 00:01:41( 50) 00:03:29( 37) 00:02:00( 39) 00:02:56( 42) 00:02:12( 38) 00:01:50( 39) 00:01:24( 41) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:15( 39) 00:01:25(100)
18 Коногорская Виктория СШ Горелова (Драница IIIю 317 2007 01:24:41 18 00:07:14( 31) 00:00:08( 31) 00:01:12( 55) 00:04:46( 32) 00:02:50( 31) 00:12:52( 36) 00:01:58( 35) 00:02:52( 31) 00:10:27( 34) 00:10:35( 43) 00:02:52( 47) 00:03:56( 57) 00:02:47( 50) 00:02:58( 37) 00:02:14( 39) 00:02:27( 41) 00:02:09( 40) 00:01:54( 39) 00:02:53( 42) 00:01:23( 38) 00:01:38( 39) 00:02:13(100)
19 Аулова Виктория Школа 2 IIю 329 2007 01:26:33 19 00:07:03( 31) 00:01:25( 55) 00:11:01( 32) 00:05:50( 31) 00:12:21( 36) 00:02:43( 35) 00:01:57( 31) 00:02:26( 34) 00:04:29( 43) 00:04:33( 47) 00:03:12( 57) 00:01:42( 50) 00:03:32( 37) 00:01:57( 39) 00:10:05( 41) 00:01:08( 40) 00:06:44( 39) 00:01:22( 42) 00:00:38( 38) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:12(100)
20 Рогина Екатерина СЮТур Ногинск IIю 302 2006 00:06:56( 31) 00:05:57( 36) 00:01:38( 35) 00:01:27( 31) 00:03:03( 55) 00:01:54( 32) 00:01:50( 31) 00:01:23( 34) 00:03:11( 43) 00:01:40( 47) 00:01:56( 57) 00:02:20( 50) 00:02:29( 37) 00:02:34( 42) 00:02:46( 41) 00:01:31( 40) 00:01:50( 39) 00:02:06( 42) 00:00:53( 38) 00:01:15( 39) 00:01:15(100)
21 Мурмыло Маргарита Химкинский лицей IIIю 318 2007 00:06:59( 31) 00:18:28( 36) 00:03:24( 35) 00:03:26( 31) 00:08:36( 55) 00:22:18( 32) 00:05:51( 31) 00:01:53( 34)
22 Пономарева Ирина СШ Горелова Химки III 312 2006 00:18:35( 35) 00:01:43( 31) 00:05:23( 36) 00:01:45( 50) 00:04:57( 37) 00:11:06( 39) 00:02:13( 38) 00:01:32(100)
23 Химорода Анастасия СШ Горелова (Другова IIIю 316 2007 00:07:05( 31) 00:01:18( 55) 00:04:18( 36) 00:01:30( 35) 00:03:37( 31) 00:02:51( 55) 00:02:09( 32) 00:02:26( 31) 00:02:15( 34) 00:18:47( 43) 00:02:04( 47) 00:02:54( 57) 00:02:43( 50) 00:03:15( 37) 00:01:54( 39) 00:05:55( 42) 00:02:37( 39) 00:01:34( 41) 00:01:58( 40) 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:48(100)
Ж16, 21 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 46) 3( 33) 4( 32) 5( 45) 6( 34) 7( 32) 8( 31) 9( 43) 10( 47) 11( 57) 12( 50) 13( 39) 14( 40) 15( 54) 16( 39) 17( 41) 18( 42) 19( 39) 20( 38) 21(100)
1 Бурикова Мария СЮТур Ногинск КМС 251 2005 00:24:21 1 00:02:04( 32) 00:01:38( 46) 00:00:50( 33) 00:02:07( 32) 00:01:52( 45) 00:00:41( 34) 00:00:32( 32) 00:01:28( 31) 00:01:33( 43) 00:01:01( 47) 00:01:03( 57) 00:00:57( 50) 00:02:07( 39) 00:00:45( 40) 00:00:52( 54) 00:00:44( 39) 00:00:47( 41) 00:00:47( 42) 00:01:02( 39) 00:00:42( 38) 00:00:42(100)
2 Агеева Софья Удельная О-НиКс I 255 2004 00:31:44 2 00:02:21( 32) 00:00:37( 46) 00:00:57( 33) 00:00:56( 32) 00:01:09( 45) 00:04:26( 34) 00:00:59( 32) 00:00:02( 32) 00:01:05( 31) 00:01:41( 43) 00:01:22( 47) 00:02:22( 57) 00:01:57( 50) 00:01:45( 39) 00:01:47( 40) 00:01:06( 54) 00:02:10( 39) 00:00:56( 41) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:10( 39) 00:00:40( 38) 00:00:47(100)
3 Депутатова Ирина Удельная О-НиКс I 256 2005 00:35:17 3 00:02:13( 32) 00:06:19( 45) 00:00:42( 34) 00:00:34( 32) 00:01:14( 46) 00:02:36( 33) 00:04:22( 32) 00:01:07( 31) 00:01:15( 43) 00:01:10( 47) 00:01:26( 57) 00:02:15( 50) 00:01:54( 39) 00:01:04( 40) 00:01:01( 54) 00:00:58( 39) 00:00:54( 41) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:08( 39) 00:00:59( 38) 00:00:50(100)
4 Ерёмина Алина СЮТур Ногинск I 252 2005 00:37:30 4 00:02:24( 32) 00:02:10( 45) 00:01:07( 34) 00:00:47( 32) 00:00:40( 46) 00:01:35( 33) 00:02:32( 32) 00:01:28( 31) 00:07:11( 43) 00:01:08( 47) 00:02:02( 57) 00:02:17( 50) 00:01:57( 39) 00:01:02( 40) 00:01:11( 54) 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:10( 41) 00:01:59( 42) 00:01:23( 39) 00:01:18( 38) 00:00:59(100)
5 Нефедова Валерия Лыткарино-Глухова II 254 2005 00:41:41 5 00:02:28( 32) 00:02:17( 45) 00:00:49( 34) 00:01:05( 32) 00:00:36( 46) 00:01:21( 33) 00:04:23( 32) 00:01:45( 31) 00:03:20( 43) 00:01:19( 47) 00:01:41( 57) 00:02:03( 50) 00:02:30( 39) 00:01:14( 41) 00:02:11( 42) 00:01:24( 39) 00:03:58( 40) 00:01:21( 54) 00:04:01( 39) 00:00:45( 38) 00:01:00(100)
6 Круглова Анастасия Сергиев Посад I 258 2005 00:42:38 6 00:02:19( 32) 00:15:32( 45) 00:00:40( 34) 00:00:45( 32) 00:00:49( 46) 00:01:04( 33) 00:02:22( 32) 00:01:20( 31) 00:01:22( 43) 00:01:01( 47) 00:03:02( 57) 00:01:34( 50) 00:02:21( 39) 00:01:03( 41) 00:01:39( 42) 00:01:11( 39) 00:00:53( 40) 00:01:09( 54) 00:00:44( 39) 00:00:49( 38) 00:00:51(100)
7 Шарпак Елизавета СШ Горелова Химки Iю 261 2005 01:00:44 7 00:12:56( 32) 00:01:16( 46) 00:04:54( 33) 00:01:37( 32) 00:05:16( 45) 00:01:53( 34) 00:05:15( 32) 00:02:10( 31) 00:03:14( 43) 00:01:42( 47) 00:02:34( 57) 00:01:31( 50) 00:02:36( 39) 00:01:57( 41) 00:02:25( 42) 00:02:52( 39) 00:01:30( 40) 00:01:20( 54) 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:15( 38)
8 Азарова Ксения Школа 27 (Легион) 263 2004 01:00:46 8 00:12:56( 32) 00:01:16( 46) 00:04:52( 33) 00:01:37( 32) 00:05:20( 45) 00:01:53( 34) 00:05:11( 32) 00:02:18( 31) 00:03:07( 43) 00:01:47( 47) 00:02:31( 57) 00:01:33( 50) 00:02:30( 39) 00:01:57( 40) 00:01:24( 54) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:15( 41) 00:03:21( 42) 00:01:56( 39) 00:01:21( 38) 00:01:12(100)
9 Баландина Яна Школа 8 264 2005 01:38:02 9 00:07:07( 32) 00:13:09( 45) 00:01:46( 34) 00:01:47( 32) 00:11:27( 46) 00:04:12( 33) 00:09:44( 32) 00:02:59( 31) 00:04:15( 43) 00:01:58( 47) 00:03:10( 57) 00:02:00( 50) 00:06:05( 39) 00:05:10( 40) 00:03:12( 54) 00:01:38( 39) 00:02:09( 41) 00:07:29( 42) 00:04:35( 39) 00:02:28( 38) 00:01:28(100)
10 Григорьянц Анна СШ им. А.П.Горелов IIю 260 2005 00:03:09( 32) 00:01:30( 45) 00:00:57( 34) 00:00:49( 32) 00:00:40( 46) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:05( 46) 00:01:41( 31) 00:02:01( 43) 00:01:16( 47) 00:01:26( 57) 00:01:45( 50) 00:02:17( 39) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:25( 54) 00:00:57( 39) 00:01:17( 41) 00:01:14( 42) 00:01:24( 39) 00:00:58( 38) 00:00:58(100)
11 Минайлова Софья Сергиев Посад I 259 2005 00:02:20( 32) 00:00:34( 46) 00:00:59( 33) 00:00:57( 32) 00:01:06( 45) 00:02:42( 34) 00:00:35( 32) 00:01:56( 31) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:05( 47) 00:01:13( 57) 00:01:03( 50) 00:01:50( 39) 00:00:57( 40) 00:00:58( 54) 00:00:50( 39) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:09( 39) 00:00:39( 38) 00:00:48(100)
12 Зоголь Влада Школа 8 265 2004 00:02:59( 32) 00:01:02( 46) 00:01:48( 33) 00:01:31( 32) 00:02:14( 45) 00:04:01( 34) 00:01:19( 32) 00:02:43( 31) 00:02:59( 43) 00:12:41(100)
Ж18, 23 КП, 3.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 55) 3( 32) 4( 31) 5( 33) 6( 34) 7( 31) 8( 43) 9( 47) 10( 53) 11( 49) 12( 51) 13( 52) 14( 50) 15( 39) 16( 37) 17( 54) 18( 39) 19( 42) 20( 41) 21( 39) 22( 38) 23(100)
1 Иванова Ксения Сергиев Посад КМС 155 2003 00:24:24 1 00:01:15( 31) 00:00:42( 55) 00:01:11( 32) 00:00:57( 31) 00:01:04( 33) 00:01:13( 34) 00:00:33( 31) 00:01:13( 43) 00:00:50( 47) 00:01:11( 53) 00:02:18( 49) 00:02:30( 51) 00:00:35( 52) 00:00:38( 50) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:12( 37) 00:00:25( 54) 00:00:42( 39) 00:01:04( 42) 00:00:54( 41) 00:00:47( 39) 00:00:34( 38) 00:00:56(100)
2 Черных Зоя УОР №3 МС 161 2002 00:25:35 2 00:01:18( 31) 00:00:39( 55) 00:01:07( 32) 00:01:00( 31) 00:00:51( 33) 00:01:06( 34) 00:00:44( 31) 00:01:03( 43) 00:00:54( 47) 00:01:25( 53) 00:02:37( 49) 00:02:44( 51) 00:00:38( 52) 00:00:36( 50) 00:01:36( 39) 00:01:04( 42) 00:01:08( 41) 00:00:55( 39) 00:01:08( 37) 00:00:26( 54) 00:00:56( 39) 00:00:42( 38) 00:00:49(100)
3 Рыжова Анастасия Сергиев Посад КМС 156 2003 00:31:43 3 00:01:43( 31) 00:01:12( 33) 00:03:05( 34) 00:00:50( 31) 00:00:40( 55) 00:01:17( 32) 00:01:36( 31) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:06( 47) 00:01:44( 53) 00:02:52( 49) 00:02:55( 51) 00:00:50( 52) 00:00:43( 50) 00:02:01( 39) 00:01:08( 37) 00:00:32( 54) 00:00:57( 39) 00:01:28( 42) 00:01:10( 41) 00:00:54( 39) 00:00:41( 38) 00:00:56(100)
4 Александрова Анастасия Лыткарино К2 КМС 151 2002 00:33:17 4 00:01:40( 31) 00:03:44( 55) 00:01:29( 32) 00:00:53( 31) 00:01:15( 33) 00:02:02( 34) 00:01:18( 31) 00:01:24( 43) 00:01:15( 47) 00:01:21( 53) 00:02:55( 49) 00:02:55( 51) 00:00:43( 52) 00:00:41( 50) 00:01:44( 39) 00:01:25( 37) 00:00:32( 54) 00:00:49( 39) 00:01:01( 42) 00:01:13( 41) 00:01:04( 39) 00:00:50( 38) 00:00:54(100)
5 Матюшкова Елизавета Лыткарино К2 I 153 2003 00:34:33 5 00:01:43( 31) 00:02:39( 55) 00:02:00( 32) 00:00:59( 31) 00:01:11( 33) 00:01:27( 34) 00:00:43( 31) 00:01:45( 43) 00:01:29( 47) 00:01:59( 53) 00:03:05( 49) 00:03:06( 51) 00:00:47( 52) 00:00:45( 50) 00:02:02( 39) 00:01:22( 42) 00:01:21( 41) 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:07( 54) 00:00:36( 37) 00:00:31( 54) 00:01:05( 39) 00:00:41( 38) 00:00:47(100)
6 Мигунова Анастасия Удельная О-НиКс I 154 2003 00:46:10 6 00:03:41( 31) 00:04:00( 33) 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:01( 31) 00:01:26( 55) 00:01:38( 32) 00:01:09( 31) 00:00:02( 31) 00:02:00( 43) 00:01:13( 47) 00:09:09( 53) 00:03:17( 49) 00:03:28( 51) 00:00:54( 52) 00:01:30( 50) 00:02:11( 39) 00:01:18( 42) 00:01:01( 41) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:10( 37) 00:00:32( 54) 00:00:43( 39) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:02(100)
ЖВ, 24 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 33) 3( 46) 4( 45) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 43) 8( 44) 9( 34) 10( 36) 11( 47) 12( 49) 13( 51) 14( 52) 15( 50) 16( 39) 17( 54) 18( 40) 19( 39) 20( 42) 21( 41) 22( 39) 23( 38) 24(100)
1 Войтова Александра Лично-Войтова МС 29 1991 00:26:34 1 00:01:49( 34) 00:01:08( 33) 00:00:55( 46) 00:01:02( 45) 00:00:37( 34) 00:00:52( 35) 00:00:28( 43) 00:01:48( 44) 00:00:47( 34) 00:01:20( 36) 00:01:16( 47) 00:02:01( 49) 00:02:23( 51) 00:00:38( 52) 00:00:35( 50) 00:01:25( 39) 00:00:45( 54) 00:01:24( 40) 00:00:41( 39) 00:01:00( 42) 00:01:14( 41) 00:00:49( 39) 00:00:37( 38) 00:00:51(100)
2 Шулятикова Екатерина Лыткарино К2 КМС 21 1994 00:29:46 2 00:01:58( 34) 00:01:13( 33) 00:00:52( 46) 00:01:02( 45) 00:00:42( 34) 00:02:45( 35) 00:00:32( 43) 00:01:51( 44) 00:00:55( 34) 00:01:38( 36) 00:01:34( 47) 00:02:20( 49) 00:02:36( 51) 00:00:44( 52) 00:00:40( 50) 00:01:31( 39) 00:00:51( 54) 00:00:53( 40) 00:00:51( 39) 00:01:09( 42) 00:00:54( 41) 00:00:50( 39) 00:00:35( 38) 00:00:41(100)
3 Пашуто Анастасия BMSTU МС 26 1996 00:29:50 3 00:01:51( 34) 00:01:29( 35) 00:00:32( 43) 00:01:37( 44) 00:00:48( 34) 00:01:19( 33) 00:00:48( 46) 00:01:04( 45) 00:00:36( 34) 00:02:15( 36) 00:01:18( 47) 00:02:00( 49) 00:02:20( 51) 00:00:39( 52) 00:03:37( 50) 00:01:23( 39) 00:01:06( 54) 00:00:48( 40) 00:00:32( 39) 00:00:52( 42) 00:00:49( 41) 00:00:42( 39) 00:00:34( 38) 00:00:42(100)
4 Рыженкова Наталья Голицыно МС 27 1980 00:31:15 4 00:02:06( 34) 00:01:08( 33) 00:00:56( 46) 00:01:06( 45) 00:00:41( 34) 00:02:20( 35) 00:00:32( 43) 00:01:58( 44) 00:01:13( 34) 00:01:32( 36) 00:01:34( 47) 00:02:21( 49) 00:02:45( 51) 00:00:35( 52) 00:00:39( 50) 00:01:38( 39) 00:01:18( 42) 00:01:08( 41) 00:01:00( 39) 00:00:54( 54) 00:01:31( 40) 00:00:41( 39) 00:00:37( 38) 00:00:54(100)
5 Моисеева Татьяна I 32 2000 00:32:06 5 00:01:53( 34) 00:00:59( 35) 00:00:34( 43) 00:01:59( 44) 00:00:52( 34) 00:01:34( 33) 00:01:07( 46) 00:01:13( 45) 00:00:51( 34) 00:01:48( 36) 00:01:35( 47) 00:02:55( 49) 00:02:55( 51) 00:00:48( 52) 00:00:47( 50) 00:02:00( 39) 00:01:04( 42) 00:01:42( 41) 00:01:05( 39) 00:00:59( 54) 00:01:04( 40) 00:00:49( 39) 00:00:37( 38) 00:00:47(100)
6 Жилина Ирина Удельная О-НиКс МС 23 1998 00:32:32 6 00:02:00( 34) 00:01:15( 33) 00:00:58( 46) 00:01:07( 45) 00:00:42( 34) 00:02:12( 35) 00:00:40( 43) 00:01:55( 44) 00:01:06( 34) 00:01:35( 36) 00:01:38( 47) 00:02:25( 49) 00:02:53( 51) 00:00:45( 52) 00:00:45( 50) 00:01:56( 39) 00:01:14( 42) 00:01:10( 41) 00:01:07( 39) 00:01:42( 54) 00:00:54( 40) 00:00:44( 39) 00:00:48( 38) 00:00:52(100)
7 Жилина Елизавета Удельная О-НиКс КМС 22 1999 00:40:04 7 00:02:21( 34) 00:01:12( 35) 00:00:38( 43) 00:02:49( 44) 00:01:08( 34) 00:01:43( 33) 00:01:12( 46) 00:02:18( 45) 00:01:11( 34) 00:01:54( 36) 00:02:00( 47) 00:03:22( 49) 00:03:59( 51) 00:01:01( 52) 00:00:57( 50) 00:02:18( 39) 00:01:09( 54) 00:01:38( 40) 00:00:57( 39) 00:01:40( 42) 00:01:30( 41) 00:01:00( 39) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:03(100)
8 Георгиева Марина Ориента-STAR III 24 1986 00:57:29 8 00:02:28( 34) 00:04:15( 35) 00:02:24( 43) 00:04:00( 44) 00:01:37( 34) 00:02:13( 33) 00:01:48( 46) 00:02:43( 45) 00:01:02( 34) 00:03:26( 36) 00:02:20( 47) 00:04:16( 49) 00:03:10( 51) 00:00:55( 52) 00:01:39( 50) 00:02:39( 39) 00:02:10( 42) 00:01:45( 41) 00:02:11( 39) 00:01:47( 54) 00:01:33( 40) 00:04:36( 39) 00:01:34( 38) 00:00:47(100)
9 Денисова Екатерина СШ Горелова (Другова II 30 2000 01:03:24 9 00:02:11( 34) 00:03:11( 35) 00:01:27( 43) 00:13:21( 44) 00:01:00( 34) 00:04:42( 33) 00:00:55( 46) 00:05:45( 45) 00:00:59( 34) 00:02:26( 36) 00:03:33( 47) 00:06:36( 49) 00:03:26( 51) 00:00:43( 52) 00:00:47( 50) 00:03:29( 39) 00:01:08( 54) 00:01:09( 40) 00:00:56( 39) 00:01:20( 42) 00:01:10( 41) 00:00:58( 39) 00:00:50( 38) 00:01:13(100)
Ж35, 23 КП, 3.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 55) 3( 32) 4( 31) 5( 33) 6( 34) 7( 31) 8( 43) 9( 47) 10( 53) 11( 49) 12( 51) 13( 52) 14( 50) 15( 39) 16( 37) 17( 54) 18( 39) 19( 42) 20( 41) 21( 39) 22( 38) 23(100)
1 Карпухина Елена Лично-Карпухина 175 1984 00:35:12 1 00:02:40( 31) 00:01:02( 55) 00:01:39( 32) 00:01:03( 31) 00:01:20( 33) 00:01:46( 34) 00:03:39( 31) 00:01:27( 43) 00:01:14( 47) 00:01:23( 53) 00:02:51( 49) 00:03:00( 51) 00:00:47( 52) 00:00:56( 50) 00:01:54( 39) 00:01:12( 37) 00:00:32( 54) 00:00:59( 39) 00:01:25( 42) 00:01:29( 41) 00:01:00( 39) 00:00:48( 38) 00:00:57(100)
2 Торохова Жанна Лично-Торохов I 177 1979 00:37:17 2 00:02:42( 31) 00:01:03( 55) 00:01:36( 32) 00:01:13( 31) 00:01:21( 33) 00:03:40( 34) 00:00:47( 31) 00:01:23( 43) 00:01:40( 47) 00:01:57( 53) 00:03:11( 49) 00:03:27( 51) 00:01:13( 52) 00:00:49( 50) 00:02:10( 39) 00:01:33( 42) 00:01:08( 41) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:19( 37) 00:00:35( 54) 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:00( 38) 00:00:54(100)
3 Ваганова Мария Лично-Ваганова 176 1979 00:42:17 3 00:02:55( 31) 00:01:28( 33) 00:02:04( 34) 00:01:05( 31) 00:01:04( 55) 00:01:57( 32) 00:01:23( 31) 00:01:55( 43) 00:02:16( 47) 00:01:50( 53) 00:03:43( 49) 00:03:49( 51) 00:00:55( 52) 00:00:51( 50) 00:03:59( 39) 00:01:21( 37) 00:00:38( 54) 00:01:15( 39) 00:02:01( 42) 00:01:38( 41) 00:01:12( 39) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:21(100)
4 Крючкова Ольга Химки 179 1984 00:44:57 4 00:04:34( 31) 00:01:42( 55) 00:04:06( 32) 00:01:30( 31) 00:01:26( 33) 00:01:52( 34) 00:00:58( 31) 00:01:56( 43) 00:01:23( 47) 00:01:43( 53) 00:03:52( 49) 00:04:36( 51) 00:00:56( 52) 00:01:01( 50) 00:02:38( 39) 00:01:13( 37) 00:00:41( 54) 00:00:59( 39) 00:01:53( 42) 00:01:38( 41) 00:02:01( 39) 00:00:50( 38) 00:01:16(100)
5 Головина Яна СЮТур Ногинск 171 1983 00:48:48 5 00:03:24( 31) 00:03:14( 55) 00:03:27( 32) 00:01:48( 31) 00:01:22( 33) 00:02:31( 34) 00:01:36( 31) 00:02:53( 43) 00:01:31( 47) 00:01:45( 53) 00:03:46( 49) 00:05:35( 51) 00:01:02( 52) 00:00:55( 50) 00:02:22( 39) 00:02:50( 37) 00:00:53( 54) 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:51( 42) 00:01:28( 41) 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:13( 38) 00:00:56(100)
6 Староверова Екатерина Лыткарино К2 173 1979 00:54:08 6 00:04:16( 31) 00:03:36( 55) 00:02:08( 32) 00:01:16( 31) 00:01:48( 33) 00:02:59( 34) 00:01:07( 31) 00:03:15( 43) 00:01:32( 47) 00:01:54( 53) 00:03:57( 49) 00:04:11( 51) 00:01:00( 52) 00:01:22( 50) 00:02:33( 39) 00:02:02( 42) 00:01:33( 41) 00:02:23( 39) 00:03:41( 37) 00:03:02( 54) 00:00:57( 39) 00:02:12( 38) 00:01:11(100)
7 Яценко Анна Химки 183 1985 01:04:50 7 00:04:22( 31) 00:06:44( 33) 00:03:46( 34) 00:02:48( 31) 00:01:28( 55) 00:03:10( 32) 00:05:19( 31) 00:02:29( 43) 00:01:12( 47) 00:01:42( 53) 00:03:37( 49) 00:05:44( 51) 00:01:17( 52) 00:01:10( 50) 00:02:27( 39) 00:01:33( 42) 00:01:37( 41) 00:01:13( 39) 00:08:41( 37) 00:00:37( 54) 00:01:07( 39) 00:01:02( 38) 00:01:32(100)
8 Солуянова Наталья Химки 182 1983 01:04:58 8 00:04:40( 31) 00:06:25( 33) 00:03:51( 34) 00:02:40( 31) 00:01:35( 55) 00:03:07( 32) 00:05:20( 31) 00:02:33( 43) 00:01:13( 47) 00:01:38( 53) 00:03:40( 49) 00:05:48( 51) 00:01:09( 52) 00:01:13( 50) 00:00:04( 50) 00:02:27( 39) 00:01:37( 42) 00:01:31( 41) 00:01:13( 39) 00:08:38( 37) 00:00:37( 54) 00:01:08( 39) 00:01:03( 38) 00:01:35(100)
9 Поляруш Анна Лыткарино К2 172 1977 01:14:07 9 00:04:23( 31) 00:03:26( 33) 00:08:59( 34) 00:00:52( 31) 00:01:37( 55) 00:02:33( 32) 00:05:47( 31) 00:06:25( 43) 00:01:49( 47) 00:06:36( 53) 00:04:29( 49) 00:05:19( 51) 00:01:22( 52) 00:01:23( 50) 00:02:53( 39) 00:02:09( 37) 00:00:56( 54) 00:01:10( 39) 00:02:32( 42) 00:02:45( 41) 00:01:26( 39) 00:03:44( 38) 00:01:20(100)
10 Панина Ирина Химки 180 1982 00:04:29( 31) 00:02:24( 33) 00:10:03( 34) 00:27:41( 31) 00:01:29( 55) 00:02:03( 32) 00:14:43( 31)
11 Громыко Ольга Громыко 178 1981 00:03:19( 31) 00:04:33( 33) 00:03:12( 34) 00:00:45( 31) 00:00:49( 55) 00:01:14( 32) 00:01:34( 31) 00:05:11( 43) 00:01:03( 47) 00:01:17( 53) 00:02:24( 49) 00:02:49( 51) 00:00:50( 52) 00:00:50( 50) 00:01:53( 39) 00:01:29( 42) 00:01:02( 41) 00:00:56( 39) 00:00:58( 54) 00:00:53( 39) 00:00:54( 38) 00:00:59(100)
Ж45, 21 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 46) 3( 33) 4( 32) 5( 45) 6( 34) 7( 32) 8( 31) 9( 43) 10( 47) 11( 57) 12( 50) 13( 39) 14( 40) 15( 54) 16( 39) 17( 41) 18( 42) 19( 39) 20( 38) 21(100)
1 Новожилова Татьяна Стальцы 282 1971 00:30:25 1 00:03:11( 32) 00:01:13( 45) 00:01:27( 34) 00:00:48( 32) 00:01:04( 46) 00:01:56( 33) 00:01:13( 32) 00:01:12( 31) 00:01:42( 43) 00:01:18( 47) 00:01:32( 57) 00:01:49( 50) 00:02:22( 39) 00:01:12( 40) 00:01:14( 54) 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:06( 41) 00:01:26( 42) 00:01:22( 39) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:10(100)
2 Архипова Наталья Ориента-STAR I 281 1975 00:32:06 2 00:03:36( 32) 00:00:48( 46) 00:01:11( 33) 00:01:21( 32) 00:02:10( 45) 00:00:59( 34) 00:00:55( 32) 00:01:23( 31) 00:01:39( 43) 00:01:31( 47) 00:01:34( 57) 00:01:49( 50) 00:02:32( 39) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:12( 54) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:12( 41) 00:01:30( 42) 00:01:45( 39) 00:00:55( 38) 00:01:20(100)
3 Кравченко Татьяна Химки 285 1972 11929:11:23( 49) 00:01:46( 34) 00:00:45( 38) 00:01:16( 35) 00:02:48( 42) 00:00:14( 47) 00:00:34( 43) 00:01:11( 50) 00:01:30( 51) 01:19:16( 32) 00:03:44( 45) 00:04:16( 34) 00:04:21( 32) 00:03:47( 46) 00:03:48( 33) 00:03:13( 32) 00:05:06( 31) 00:06:47( 43) 00:04:13( 47) 00:02:57( 57) 00:03:11( 50)
Ж55, 21 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 55) 3( 32) 4( 31) 5( 36) 6( 35) 7( 31) 8( 34) 9( 43) 10( 47) 11( 57) 12( 50) 13( 37) 14( 39) 15( 41) 16( 40) 17( 39) 18( 42) 19( 38) 20( 39) 21(100)
1 Шорохова Лидия Москва, Измайлово 341 1956 00:26:14 1 00:02:03( 31) 00:00:49( 55) 00:01:33( 32) 00:01:20( 31) 00:01:06( 36) 00:01:01( 35) 00:01:12( 31) 00:01:00( 34) 00:01:44( 43) 00:01:17( 47) 00:01:25( 57) 00:01:26( 50) 00:01:30( 37) 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:02( 41) 00:01:08( 40) 00:01:05( 39) 00:01:35( 42) 00:00:39( 38) 00:00:53( 39) 00:01:10(100)
2 Гурова Ольга Стальцы II 342 1956 00:41:50 2 00:04:18( 31) 00:02:07( 36) 00:01:39( 35) 00:01:22( 31) 00:00:02( 31) 00:01:20( 55) 00:01:49( 32) 00:01:34( 31) 00:01:33( 34) 00:03:40( 43) 00:01:59( 47) 00:01:53( 57) 00:02:42( 50) 00:01:50( 37) 00:02:15( 39) 00:01:52( 41) 00:01:32( 40) 00:01:35( 39) 00:02:34( 42) 00:01:01( 38) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:44(100)
М10, 13 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 31) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 31) 8( 36) 9( 50) 10( 37) 11( 39) 12( 38) 13(100)
1 Торохов Лев Лично-Торохов 541 2010 00:19:06 1 00:03:05( 31) 00:01:08( 32) 00:01:47( 33) 00:00:03( 33) 00:01:08( 31) 00:01:27( 34) 00:02:47( 35) 00:01:02( 31) 00:01:11( 36) 00:00:03( 36) 00:00:48( 50) 00:01:15( 37) 00:01:09( 39) 00:00:04( 39) 00:00:48( 38) 00:01:12(100)
2 Пелевин Николай СШ Горелова Химки 531 2010 00:19:07 2 00:03:14( 31) 00:01:32( 32) 00:01:15( 33) 00:01:08( 31) 00:01:30( 34) 00:02:51( 35) 00:00:56( 31) 00:01:13( 36) 00:00:53( 50) 00:01:18( 37) 00:01:06( 39) 00:00:51( 38) 00:01:11(100)
3 Бунин Лев Химки 562 2011 00:34:46 3 00:06:26( 31) 00:04:54( 34) 00:02:17( 35) 00:01:33( 31) 00:02:24( 32) 00:02:41( 33) 00:01:59( 31) 00:02:50( 36) 00:00:46( 50) 00:01:31( 37) 00:05:15( 39) 00:00:55( 38) 00:01:05(100)
4 Иванов Егор Лыткарино-Глухова Iю 524 2010 00:34:48 4 00:05:50( 31) 00:02:07( 34) 00:04:21( 35) 00:01:06( 31) 00:01:48( 32) 00:06:13( 33) 00:01:40( 31) 00:01:44( 36) 00:01:07( 50) 00:05:03( 37) 00:01:40( 39) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:05(100)
5 Сычев Василий Лыткарино К2 IIIю 519 2010 00:35:57 5 00:06:58( 31) 00:02:45( 32) 00:02:17( 33) 00:05:19( 31) 00:01:50( 34) 00:02:28( 35) 00:02:31( 31) 00:04:02( 36) 00:01:34( 50) 00:01:42( 37) 00:00:05( 37) 00:02:21( 39) 00:00:57( 38) 00:00:59(100)
6 Панин Максим Химки 566 2010 00:36:00 6 00:03:23( 31) 00:02:02( 34) 00:09:48( 35) 00:01:11( 31) 00:02:14( 32) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:56( 31) 00:05:03( 36) 00:00:54( 50) 00:01:39( 37) 00:01:25( 39) 00:03:17( 38) 00:01:16(100)
7 Другов Максим Химкинский лицей 548 2010 00:37:09 7 00:06:53( 31) 00:01:34( 34) 00:03:12( 35) 00:01:32( 31) 00:04:30( 32) 00:02:36( 33) 00:05:49( 31) 00:02:13( 36) 00:01:27( 50) 00:01:44( 37) 00:02:26( 39) 00:00:58( 38) 00:02:05(100)
8 Лапшов Вячеслав Лыткарино К2 Iю 513 2011 00:43:05 8 00:06:20( 31) 00:03:14( 32) 00:02:29( 33) 00:05:22( 31) 00:07:45( 34) 00:01:34( 35) 00:04:32( 31) 00:01:22( 36) 00:01:30( 50) 00:02:19( 37) 00:01:53( 39) 00:03:46( 38) 00:00:50(100)
9 Федоров Илья Лыткарино К2 IIIю 521 2011 00:43:14 9 00:06:24( 31) 00:03:13( 32) 00:02:29( 33) 00:05:26( 31) 00:07:46( 34) 00:01:32( 35) 00:04:27( 31) 00:01:22( 36) 00:01:34( 50) 00:02:16( 37) 00:02:04( 39) 00:03:37( 38) 00:00:55(100)
10 Берсенев Платон Лыткарино К2 IIю 502 2010 00:44:36 10 00:06:27( 31) 00:01:09( 34) 00:16:43( 35) 00:03:02( 31) 00:03:40( 32) 00:02:10( 33) 00:01:44( 31) 00:02:00( 36) 00:01:02( 50) 00:01:41( 37) 00:02:18( 39) 00:01:35( 38) 00:00:55(100)
11 Ветров Семён Лыткарино К2 IIIю 504 2012 00:44:37 11 00:06:21( 31) 00:01:17( 34) 00:16:44( 35) 00:03:00( 31) 00:03:47( 32) 00:02:05( 33) 00:01:46( 31) 00:02:03( 36) 00:00:56( 50) 00:02:37( 37) 00:01:23( 39) 00:01:35( 38) 00:00:53(100)
12 Прозоров Тимофей Школа 18 558 2010 00:46:58 12 00:03:22( 31) 00:09:44( 34) 00:05:56( 35) 00:02:47( 31) 00:01:50( 32) 00:09:53( 33) 00:01:49( 31) 00:05:13( 36) 00:01:04( 50) 00:01:36( 37) 00:01:19( 39) 00:01:22( 38) 00:00:54(100)
13 Рыскулов Илья Ориента-Радуга 571 2011 00:52:03 13 00:03:59( 37) 00:20:03( 31) 00:05:00( 32) 00:04:01( 33) 00:02:06( 31) 00:01:35( 34) 00:03:01( 35) 00:01:59( 31) 00:01:56( 36) 00:01:17( 50) 00:02:25( 37) 00:01:42( 39) 00:01:27( 38) 00:01:00(100)
14 Карпов Егор Химкинский лицей 550 2012 00:54:59 14 00:08:21( 31) 00:19:55( 34) 00:01:53( 35) 00:01:53( 31) 00:02:24( 32) 00:02:26( 33) 00:04:00( 31) 00:04:33( 36) 00:01:26( 50) 00:03:20( 37) 00:01:58( 39) 00:00:58( 38) 00:00:14( 38) 00:01:28(100)
15 Ларионов Александр Химки 565 2010 01:04:43 15 00:05:59( 31) 00:30:56( 32) 00:02:49( 33) 00:07:43( 31) 00:01:24( 34) 00:01:29( 35) 00:01:23( 31) 00:04:39( 36) 00:01:10( 50) 00:01:24( 37) 00:01:17( 39) 00:03:10( 38) 00:01:10(100)
16 Фадеев Кирилл Перспектива 537 2010 01:05:05 16 00:20:16( 31) 00:04:11( 32) 00:08:23( 33) 00:02:30( 31) 00:03:13( 34) 00:05:32( 35) 00:02:22( 31) 00:09:18( 36) 00:01:38( 50) 00:03:16( 37) 00:01:47( 39) 00:01:21( 38) 00:01:09(100)
17 Сеньчугов Евгений СШ Горелова Химки 534 2010 01:05:09 17 00:03:52( 31) 00:01:38( 34) 00:06:30( 35) 00:08:14( 31) 00:03:26( 32) 00:28:44( 33) 00:01:57( 31) 00:02:25( 36) 00:01:21( 50) 00:02:24( 37) 00:01:47( 39) 00:01:21( 38) 00:01:18(100)
18 Парпиев Исаак Школа 29 559 2010 01:06:01 18 00:20:13( 31) 00:04:20( 32) 00:07:51( 33) 00:03:00( 31) 00:02:42( 34) 00:05:38( 35) 00:02:17( 31) 00:07:24( 36) 00:02:11( 50) 00:02:22( 37) 00:02:34( 39) 00:02:50( 38) 00:02:24(100)
19 Синегубов Артемий Школа 29 561 2010 01:06:06 19 00:20:20( 31) 00:04:11( 32) 00:08:06( 33) 00:03:11( 31) 00:02:26( 34) 00:06:04( 35) 00:02:14( 31) 00:06:57( 36) 00:02:16( 50) 00:02:16( 37) 00:02:48( 39) 00:02:37( 38) 00:02:29(100)
20 Рубцов Иван СШ Горелова Русаков 539 2011 01:06:34 20 00:05:57( 31) 00:18:37( 32) 00:01:57( 33) 00:07:38( 31) 00:10:08( 34) 00:05:19( 35) 00:05:23( 31) 00:01:36( 36) 00:01:41( 50) 00:03:10( 37) 00:02:22( 39) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:11(100)
21 Байбак Илья Сергиев Посад IIIю 529 2010 01:09:51 21 00:05:48( 31) 00:05:15( 32) 00:12:00( 33) 00:03:58( 31) 00:03:52( 34) 00:21:26( 35) 00:03:27( 31) 00:03:53( 36) 00:01:35( 50) 00:03:18( 37) 00:01:46( 39) 00:01:30( 38) 00:01:53(100)
22 Чигрин Игорь Лыткарино К2 IIIю 523 2011 01:21:28 22 00:04:01( 31) 00:24:26( 32) 00:17:15( 33) 00:02:09( 31) 00:03:04( 34) 00:07:21( 35) 00:01:44( 31) 00:06:22( 36) 00:01:46( 50) 00:05:47( 37) 00:01:37( 39) 00:03:52( 38) 00:01:49(100)
23 Голощапов Радомир Лыткарино К2 IIIю 507 2010 01:21:58 23 00:18:25( 31) 00:24:55( 32) 00:03:10( 33) 00:05:02( 31) 00:02:28( 34) 00:07:22( 35) 00:02:14( 31) 00:06:08( 36) 00:02:10( 50) 00:02:29( 37) 00:03:04( 39) 00:02:22( 38) 00:01:56(100)
24 Непомнящий Матвей Лыткарино К2 517 2013 01:22:08 24 00:18:32( 31) 00:25:07( 32) 00:00:05( 32) 00:03:00( 33) 00:05:24( 31) 00:04:24( 34) 00:04:54( 35) 00:02:16( 31) 00:06:25( 36) 00:02:00( 50) 00:02:47( 37) 00:03:04( 39) 00:02:13( 38) 00:01:41(100)
25 Скурыдин Евгений СШ Горелова Химки 535 2010 01:27:16 25 00:05:41( 31) 00:04:10( 32) 00:02:22( 33) 00:14:00( 31) 00:01:59( 34) 00:12:37( 35) 00:02:01( 31) 00:28:25( 36) 00:01:31( 50) 00:02:29( 37) 00:02:50( 39) 00:07:10( 38) 00:01:49(100)
26 Ковальчук Илья Удельная О-НиКс 525 2011 01:28:50 26 00:07:10( 31) 00:05:44( 31) 00:04:43( 33) 00:25:18( 32) 00:03:40( 33) 00:05:21( 31) 00:02:06( 34) 00:16:27( 35) 00:02:34( 31) 00:04:15( 36) 00:01:59( 50) 00:03:28( 37) 00:01:57( 39) 00:01:25( 38) 00:02:33(100)
27 Шамрай Дмитрий Ориента-STAR 527 2012 01:28:56 27 00:29:59( 31) 00:04:03( 32) 00:02:59( 33) 00:04:35( 34) 00:02:11( 31) 00:02:33( 34) 00:12:54( 43) 00:04:07( 35) 00:03:23( 31) 00:11:40( 36) 00:02:10( 50) 00:02:13( 37) 00:01:56( 39) 00:01:22( 38) 00:02:37(100)
28 Иванов Павел Сергиев Посад 530 2011 00:06:22( 31) 00:08:40( 34) 01:04:54( 50) 00:01:02(100)
29 Шишкин Макар СШ Горелова Русаков 540 2011 00:02:31( 37) 00:04:29( 31) 00:10:09( 33) 00:07:00( 34) 00:03:21( 35) 00:02:27( 36) 00:01:28( 50) 00:04:03( 54) 00:02:43( 39) 00:03:08(100)
30 Конов Владимир Перспектива 536 2010 00:23:34( 31) 00:05:16( 34) 00:12:03( 35) 00:02:00( 31) 00:28:28( 36) 00:01:28( 50) 00:02:27( 37) 00:02:53( 39) 00:07:03( 38) 00:01:54(100)
31 Другов Дмитрий Химкинский лицей 547 2012 00:06:57( 31) 00:38:26( 32) 00:03:46( 33) 00:03:00( 31) 00:02:39( 34) 00:35:07( 35) 00:02:41( 31) 00:13:10(100)
32 Бажанов Дмитрий СШ Горелова Русаков 538 2011 00:02:29( 37) 00:05:20( 31) 00:09:23( 33) 00:07:09( 34) 00:03:00( 35) 00:02:41( 36) 00:01:25( 50) 00:00:03( 50) 00:03:59( 54) 00:03:06( 39) 00:02:46(100)
33 Адаменко Назар Сергиев Посад 528 2011 00:06:33( 31) 00:08:17( 34) 01:05:09( 50) 00:00:57(100)
34 Копиевский Яромир СШ Горелова (Драница 543 2012 00:02:35( 37) 00:04:14( 31) 00:10:12( 33) 00:00:27( 33) 00:06:35( 34) 00:02:58( 35) 00:02:47( 36) 00:01:36( 50) 00:03:54( 54) 00:03:01( 39) 00:03:01(100)
35 Георгиев Александр Ориента-STAR 526 2010 00:03:18( 31) 00:01:44( 34) 00:05:29( 43) 00:02:18( 31) 00:01:16( 32) 00:03:58( 33) 00:05:16( 31) 00:01:53( 36) 00:01:24( 50) 00:01:37( 37) 00:01:44( 40) 00:04:29( 39) 00:01:24(100)
36 Ларин Илья СШ Горелова (Драница 545 2011 00:02:36( 37) 00:04:21( 31) 00:10:16( 33) 00:07:05( 34) 00:02:59( 35) 00:02:42( 36) 00:01:27( 50) 00:03:54( 54) 00:02:45( 39) 00:03:13(100)
37 Рогозин Иван Химкинский лицей 553 2010 00:08:39( 31) 00:16:27( 44) 00:04:03( 45) 00:15:25( 35) 00:05:57( 50) 00:01:46(100) 00:00:02(100)
38 Бережнов Артем Школа 18 556 2010 00:03:24( 31) 00:09:49( 34) 00:05:52( 35) 00:02:49( 31) 00:01:52( 32) 00:10:07( 33) 00:02:02( 31) 00:04:30( 36) 00:01:19( 50) 00:01:19(100)
39 Коренев Макар СШ Горелова (Драница 544 2011 00:02:34( 37) 00:04:28( 31) 00:10:22( 33) 00:06:49( 34) 00:00:09( 34) 00:03:03( 35) 00:02:31( 36) 00:01:33( 50) 00:03:52( 54) 00:02:46( 39) 00:03:13(100)
40 Закурдаев Кирил Химкинский лицей 549 2010 00:02:47( 37) 00:04:07( 31) 00:54:31( 32) 00:19:59( 33) 00:05:51( 31)
41 Парпиев Тимур Школа 29 560 2012 00:20:23( 31) 00:04:26( 32) 00:07:59( 33) 00:02:42( 31) 00:03:41( 34) 00:05:03( 35) 00:02:27( 31) 00:06:54( 36) 00:02:02( 50) 00:02:26( 37) 00:00:11( 37) 00:02:42( 39) 00:02:45( 38) 00:02:12(100)
42 Токов Дмитрий Лыткарино К2 IIIю 520 2010 00:07:48( 31) 00:12:24( 34) 00:17:44( 35) 00:04:28( 31) 00:13:24( 32) 00:30:18( 33)
43 Павлов Давид Лыткарино К2 IIIю 518 2011 11930:10:51( 32) 00:05:06( 33) 00:28:11( 49) 00:06:58( 40) 00:11:31( 45) 00:02:21( 38) 00:03:46( 50) 11929:54:43( 31) 00:10:51( 34) 00:19:11( 35) 00:05:00( 31) 00:13:10( 32) 00:30:28( 33)
44 Иваненко Захар Химки 563 2010 00:06:39( 31) 00:05:23( 32) 00:22:18( 33) 00:02:37( 31)
45 Князьков Дмитрий Химки 564 2012
46 Курынин Константин Химки 542 2012
47 Пономарев Павел СШ Горелова Химки 532 2010 00:05:23( 31) 00:02:17( 34) 00:05:22( 34) 00:35:14( 35) 00:02:51( 31) 00:04:25( 32) 00:29:50( 34) 00:01:39( 31) 00:02:46( 36) 00:01:14( 50) 00:03:09( 37) 00:01:52( 39) 00:02:10( 38) 00:01:13(100)
48 Коклихин Фёдор Лыткарино К2 IIIю 510 2012 00:23:32( 31) 00:00:04( 31) 00:05:12( 34) 00:29:19( 35) 00:15:18(100)
49 Яценко Серафим Химки 568 2012 00:06:23( 31) 00:08:40( 34) 00:34:04( 35) 00:02:18( 31) 00:02:37( 34) 00:35:41( 32) 00:05:33( 33) 00:12:12( 37) 00:07:06( 39) 00:03:48( 38) 00:04:56(100)
50 Кащенков Юрий Ориента-Радуга 570 2010 00:06:26( 31) 00:01:13( 34) 00:16:37( 35) 00:07:09( 31) 00:12:07( 33) 00:01:56( 32) 00:01:35( 31) 00:05:55( 36) 00:00:53( 50) 00:01:47( 37) 00:04:14( 39) 00:01:01( 38) 00:01:52(100)
51 Кузин Николай Химкинский лицей 551 2012 00:08:41( 31) 00:16:30( 44) 00:04:25( 45) 00:15:01( 35) 00:05:57( 50) 00:01:41(100) 00:00:06(100)
М12, 18 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 33) 3( 32) 4( 31) 5( 35) 6( 34) 7( 31) 8( 36) 9( 50) 10( 37) 11( 39) 12( 40) 13( 41) 14( 39) 15( 38) 16( 42) 17( 39) 18(100)
1 Хандаров Серафим Сергиев Посад III 415 2008 00:23:08 1 00:01:38( 31) 00:01:04( 33) 00:00:52( 32) 00:03:06( 31) 00:02:35( 35) 00:01:44( 34) 00:00:43( 31) 00:01:24( 36) 00:00:41( 50) 00:02:27( 37) 00:00:39( 39) 00:00:56( 38) 00:00:31( 42) 00:01:04( 39) 00:00:54( 40) 00:00:41( 41) 00:00:59( 39) 00:01:01(100)
2 Похвалинский Иван СЮТур Ногинск Iю 404 2008 00:23:23 2 00:01:46( 31) 00:02:05( 35) 00:02:14( 34) 00:01:03( 31) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:22( 32) 00:00:59( 31) 00:01:40( 36) 00:00:58( 50) 00:02:09( 37) 00:01:01( 39) 00:00:59( 38) 00:00:41( 42) 00:01:12( 39) 00:00:51( 40) 00:00:46( 41) 00:00:49( 39) 00:01:00(100)
3 Казаков Илья Сергиев Посад III 413 2008 00:24:30 3 00:01:39( 31) 00:01:04( 33) 00:00:53( 32) 00:03:06( 31) 00:02:34( 35) 00:01:46( 34) 00:00:43( 31) 00:01:18( 36) 00:00:42( 50) 00:02:08( 37) 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:40( 40) 00:00:46( 41) 00:01:26( 39) 00:00:50( 38) 00:00:32( 42) 00:01:09( 39) 00:01:00(100)
4 Седельников Данила СШ им. А.П.Горелов Iю 419 2008 00:26:39 4 00:01:52( 31) 00:02:43( 33) 00:01:12( 32) 00:03:07( 31) 00:01:12( 35) 00:01:42( 34) 00:01:37( 31) 00:01:21( 36) 00:00:59( 50) 00:01:43( 37) 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:15( 38) 00:00:51( 42) 00:01:44( 39) 00:01:08( 40) 00:00:52( 41) 00:01:05( 39) 00:01:04(100)
5 Алёшечкин Константин Лыткарино-Глухова Iю 411 2008 00:31:26 5 00:02:25( 31) 00:02:34( 33) 00:06:16( 32) 00:01:24( 31) 00:01:35( 35) 00:01:32( 34) 00:01:18( 31) 00:01:37( 36) 00:00:53( 50) 00:01:50( 37) 00:01:08( 39) 00:00:54( 38) 00:00:45( 42) 00:01:33( 39) 00:02:34( 40) 00:00:52( 41) 00:00:55( 39) 00:01:11(100)
6 Высоцкий Илья Лыткарино К2 Iю 407 2009 00:33:06 6 00:01:55( 31) 00:02:33( 33) 00:00:50( 32) 00:01:55( 31) 00:01:05( 35) 00:03:00( 34) 00:00:40( 31) 00:05:09( 36) 00:00:50( 50) 00:03:40( 37) 00:01:04( 39) 00:02:51( 38) 00:01:41( 42) 00:01:32( 39) 00:00:55( 40) 00:01:06( 41) 00:00:58( 39) 00:01:11(100)
7 Фомин Дмитрий Школа 18 IIIю 438 2008 00:34:03 7 00:02:53( 31) 00:04:00( 35) 00:02:55( 34) 00:01:09( 31) 00:01:24( 33) 00:01:19( 32) 00:04:36( 31) 00:01:45( 36) 00:01:08( 50) 00:01:44( 37) 00:01:27( 39) 00:01:37( 40) 00:01:07( 41) 00:01:36( 39) 00:01:17( 38) 00:00:52( 42) 00:01:37( 39) 00:01:29(100)
8 Круглов Сергей Сергиев Посад IIIю 414 2009 00:34:50 8 00:03:23( 31) 00:03:39( 35) 00:02:33( 34) 00:00:50( 31) 00:01:50( 33) 00:01:22( 32) 00:05:19( 31) 00:04:24( 36) 00:01:09( 50) 00:01:47( 37) 00:01:08( 39) 00:00:56( 40) 00:00:46( 41) 00:01:12( 39) 00:01:09( 38) 00:00:37( 42) 00:01:11( 39) 00:01:27(100)
9 Елисин Всеволод Химки IIю 458 2009 00:34:52 9 00:03:29( 31) 00:03:32( 35) 00:02:30( 34) 00:00:55( 31) 00:01:47( 33) 00:01:24( 32) 00:05:16( 31) 00:04:29( 36) 00:01:01( 50) 00:01:52( 37) 00:01:01( 39) 00:00:54( 40) 00:00:57( 41) 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:09( 38) 00:00:37( 42) 00:01:21( 39) 00:01:23(100)
10 Гурциев Георгий СШ Горелова Русаков 427 2008 00:36:30 10 00:05:01( 31) 00:02:43( 33) 00:01:23( 32) 00:03:30( 31) 00:01:58( 35) 00:06:21( 34) 00:00:59( 31) 00:01:49( 36) 00:01:03( 50) 00:01:49( 37) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:13( 38) 00:00:49( 42) 00:01:54( 39) 00:01:06( 40) 00:00:49( 41) 00:00:56( 39) 00:01:25(100)
11 Баринов Даниил СЮТур Ногинск Iю 402 2008 00:38:54 11 00:01:44( 31) 00:10:02( 35) 00:01:27( 34) 00:05:44( 31) 00:03:42( 33) 00:02:22( 32) 00:01:10( 31) 00:02:53( 36) 00:00:46( 50) 00:01:23( 37) 00:00:55( 39) 00:00:43( 40) 00:00:43( 41) 00:00:56( 39) 00:01:02( 38) 00:00:36( 42) 00:01:40( 39) 00:00:56(100)
12 Лишунин Сергей Школа 18 IIю 437 2008 00:41:00 12 00:02:54( 31) 00:02:38( 33) 00:02:55( 32) 00:01:45( 31) 00:02:47( 35) 00:04:28( 34) 00:01:13( 31) 00:03:34( 36) 00:01:16( 50) 00:02:49( 37) 00:02:07( 39) 00:02:26( 40) 00:01:31( 41) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:33( 38) 00:01:06( 42) 00:02:48( 39) 00:01:40(100)
13 Ильин Матвей Гимназия 4 IIIю 455 2008 00:43:33 13 00:03:32( 31) 00:05:26( 33) 00:02:28( 32) 00:03:45( 31) 00:02:17( 35) 00:03:05( 34) 00:01:47( 31) 00:02:48( 36) 00:01:38( 50) 00:03:19( 37) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:21( 38) 00:01:02( 42) 00:02:17( 39) 00:01:53( 40) 00:01:19( 41) 00:02:03( 39) 00:01:48(100)
14 Филимонов Иван СЮТур Ногинск IIю 405 2008 00:44:46 14 00:05:17( 31) 00:03:38( 33) 00:01:52( 32) 00:04:07( 31) 00:01:56( 35) 00:02:32( 34) 00:01:15( 31) 00:03:53( 36) 00:00:50( 50) 00:08:38( 37) 00:02:05( 39) 00:01:49( 40) 00:01:00( 41) 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:22( 38) 00:00:56( 42) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:02(100)
15 Тирбах Павел СШ Горелова Химки IIю 421 2008 00:48:40 15 00:02:29( 31) 00:02:11( 33) 00:05:41( 32) 00:01:52( 31) 00:01:36( 35) 00:03:52( 34) 00:05:19( 31) 00:05:45( 36) 00:01:00( 50) 00:01:51( 37) 00:01:23( 39) 00:04:36( 40) 00:01:45( 41) 00:03:42( 39) 00:01:10( 38) 00:01:54( 42) 00:01:26( 39) 00:00:59(100)
16 Абрамов Дмитрий Гимназия 4 IIю 454 2008 00:49:01 16 00:03:27( 31) 00:04:48( 35) 00:07:03( 34) 00:01:51( 31) 00:05:23( 33) 00:03:11( 32) 00:02:03( 31) 00:03:15( 36) 00:00:55( 50) 00:02:15( 37) 00:01:50( 39) 00:03:53( 40) 00:01:25( 41) 00:01:10( 39) 00:02:00( 38) 00:00:59( 42) 00:02:00( 39) 00:01:21(100)
17 Тетерник Илья СШ Горелова Русаков 430 2009 00:49:10 17 00:02:55( 31) 00:05:25( 35) 00:06:56( 34) 00:01:55( 31) 00:02:59( 33) 00:06:09( 32) 00:03:23( 31) 00:02:05( 36) 00:01:15( 50) 00:02:58( 37) 00:01:43( 39) 00:01:40( 40) 00:02:13( 41) 00:01:50( 39) 00:01:14( 38) 00:01:03( 42) 00:02:01( 39) 00:01:11(100) 00:00:02(100)
18 Павлов Григорий Гимназия 4 IIю 456 2008 00:55:37 18 00:03:22( 31) 00:04:51( 35) 00:07:04( 34) 00:01:49( 31) 00:05:23( 33) 00:03:09( 32) 00:02:09( 31) 00:03:11( 36) 00:00:55( 50) 00:02:16( 37) 00:01:56( 39) 00:08:26( 38) 00:04:18( 42) 00:02:18( 39) 00:00:58( 40) 00:01:05( 41) 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:14(100)
19 Субботин Александр Школа 29 444 2009 00:57:51 19 00:08:56( 31) 00:00:06( 31) 00:04:06( 35) 00:04:17( 34) 00:01:24( 31) 00:03:53( 33) 00:02:40( 32) 00:04:49( 31) 00:02:47( 36) 00:01:12( 50) 00:02:20( 37) 00:02:23( 39) 00:03:25( 38) 00:01:08( 42) 00:03:17( 39) 00:01:50( 40) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:57( 39) 00:06:15(100)
20 Пустовар Владислав СШ Горелова Русаков 428 2009 00:57:53 20 00:08:58( 31) 00:03:57( 35) 00:04:43( 34) 00:01:04( 31) 00:03:59( 33) 00:02:40( 32) 00:04:48( 31) 00:02:46( 36) 00:01:12( 50) 00:02:16( 37) 00:02:21( 39) 00:03:31( 38) 00:01:18( 42) 00:03:07( 39) 00:01:50( 40) 00:01:05( 41) 00:01:51( 39) 00:06:18(100)
21 Голев Ярослав СЮТур Ногинск 403 2008 00:58:28 21 00:05:23( 31) 00:03:42( 33) 00:01:52( 32) 00:03:59( 31) 00:01:59( 35) 00:02:35( 34) 00:01:11( 31) 00:03:53( 36) 00:00:58( 50) 00:08:54( 37) 00:01:46( 39) 00:08:36( 38) 00:00:58( 42) 00:02:43( 39) 00:05:13( 40) 00:01:19( 41) 00:01:44( 39) 00:01:32(100)
22 Пунтус Ярослав Химки 446 2008 01:01:30 22 00:05:15( 31) 00:01:43( 35) 00:04:29( 34) 00:01:04( 31) 00:03:51( 33) 00:03:41( 32) 00:07:17( 31) 00:05:20( 36) 00:02:44( 50) 00:04:23( 37) 00:02:37( 39) 00:08:11( 40) 00:01:45( 41) 00:02:04( 39) 00:02:48( 38) 00:01:14( 42) 00:01:56( 39) 00:00:57(100)
23 Голиков Егор Химки IIIю 445 2008 01:02:00 23 00:02:35( 31) 00:06:22( 33) 00:01:58( 32) 00:08:25( 31) 00:10:37( 35) 00:02:39( 34) 00:01:24( 31) 00:03:39( 36) 00:01:27( 50) 00:02:45( 37) 00:01:48( 39) 00:06:09( 40) 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:39( 41) 00:00:57( 39) 00:01:33( 38) 00:01:02( 42) 00:04:36( 39) 00:01:12(100)
24 Васильев Артём Лыткарино К2 IIю 406 2009 01:03:34 24 00:07:49( 31) 00:02:47( 35) 00:02:42( 34) 00:02:10( 31) 00:03:51( 33) 00:02:48( 32) 00:03:55( 31) 00:05:17( 36) 00:01:45( 50) 00:05:54( 37) 00:01:36( 39) 00:11:38( 40) 00:01:27( 41) 00:02:12( 39) 00:02:00( 38) 00:01:23( 42) 00:02:36( 39) 00:01:32(100)
25 Малькин Василий Лыткарино К2 IIю 409 2009 01:03:38 25 00:07:57( 31) 00:11:23( 33) 00:02:54( 32) 00:04:05( 31) 00:03:09( 35) 00:03:21( 34) 00:01:36( 31) 00:03:27( 36) 00:01:18( 50) 00:02:50( 37) 00:01:43( 39) 00:08:32( 40) 00:01:27( 41) 00:02:18( 39) 00:01:52( 38) 00:01:26( 42) 00:02:41( 39) 00:01:23(100)
26 Беляев Дмитрий Школа 29 439 2009 01:08:18 26 00:16:10( 31) 00:09:55( 33) 00:02:12( 32) 00:04:39( 31) 00:05:07( 35) 00:02:50( 34) 00:01:27( 31) 00:02:48( 36) 00:01:19( 50) 00:02:13( 37) 00:02:03( 39) 00:02:18( 38) 00:05:42( 42) 00:03:00( 39) 00:01:59( 40) 00:01:31( 41) 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:05(100)
27 Латыпов Идель Школа 27 (Легион) 447 2008 01:08:55 27 00:17:33( 31) 00:06:47( 33) 00:02:21( 32) 00:06:18( 31) 00:05:06( 35) 00:02:53( 34) 00:01:42( 31) 00:02:27( 36) 00:01:19( 50) 00:02:20( 37) 00:02:12( 39) 00:02:05( 38) 00:06:02( 42) 00:02:36( 39) 00:02:06( 40) 00:01:31( 41) 00:01:47( 39) 00:01:37(100)
28 Конов Михаил Перспектива 423 2008 01:22:45 28 00:03:30( 31) 00:01:55( 32) 00:14:03( 31) 00:10:37( 33) 00:02:49( 32) 00:04:08( 31) 00:02:01( 35) 00:06:41( 34) 00:04:07( 31) 00:03:54( 36) 00:01:59( 50) 00:03:23( 37) 00:01:29( 39) 00:02:35( 38) 00:02:56( 42) 00:02:28( 39) 00:09:46( 40) 00:01:34( 41) 00:01:12( 39) 00:01:25(100)
29 Тибекин Никита Школа 27 (Легион) 449 2008 01:27:45 29 00:16:10( 31) 00:09:57( 33) 00:02:10( 32) 00:04:44( 31) 00:04:58( 35) 00:02:56( 34) 00:01:47( 31) 00:02:29( 36) 00:01:18( 50) 00:02:14( 37) 00:02:04( 39) 00:02:13( 38) 00:09:27( 40) 00:03:04( 41) 00:02:28( 39) 00:05:50( 38) 00:09:35( 42) 00:02:47( 39) 00:01:20(100)
30 Иванов Никита Школа 18 436 2009 00:16:16( 34) 00:16:26( 31) 00:12:58(100)
31 Тихонов Тимофей Лыткарино К2 Iю 410 2009 00:02:44( 31) 00:01:33( 35) 00:02:39( 34) 00:00:50( 31) 00:01:43( 33) 00:01:38( 32) 00:01:03( 33) 00:17:31( 36) 00:00:44( 50) 00:04:43( 37) 00:01:05( 39) 00:01:13( 40) 00:01:05( 41) 00:00:57( 39) 00:02:59( 38) 00:00:36( 42) 00:01:44( 39) 00:01:01(100)
32 Денисов Илья Школа 29 441 2008 00:11:23( 31) 00:02:18( 33) 00:18:08( 32) 00:03:21( 31) 00:34:40( 35)
33 Тугушев Павел СШ им. А.П.Горелов IIю 420 2009 00:02:38( 31) 00:01:20( 35) 00:02:22( 31) 00:02:05( 33) 00:01:48( 32) 00:01:17( 31) 00:01:30( 36) 00:02:50( 50) 00:02:21( 37) 00:01:19( 39) 00:03:08( 38) 00:00:47( 42) 00:01:45( 39) 00:01:43( 40) 00:01:07( 41) 00:01:15( 39) 00:01:10(100)
34 Самбуров Глеб СШ Горелова (Другова 431 2009 00:08:42( 33) 00:02:20( 32) 00:04:02( 31) 00:02:27( 35) 00:03:01( 34) 00:01:50( 31) 00:02:45( 36) 00:01:42( 50) 00:03:11( 37) 00:01:43( 39) 00:01:22( 38) 00:00:53( 42) 00:02:18( 39) 00:01:44( 40) 00:01:18( 41) 00:02:12( 39) 00:01:53(100)
35 Лецких Алексей Перспектива 424 2009 00:03:32( 31) 00:01:55( 32) 00:14:05( 31) 00:00:03( 31) 00:10:07( 33) 00:03:07( 32) 00:04:35( 31) 00:01:33( 35) 00:06:44( 34) 00:04:16( 31) 00:03:49( 36) 00:02:11( 50) 00:03:29( 37) 00:01:43( 39) 00:02:10( 38) 00:04:10( 42) 00:04:13( 39) 00:07:04( 40) 00:01:52( 41) 00:01:33( 39) 00:02:20(100)
36 Корнев Никита Химкинский лицей IIIю 434 2008 00:06:57( 31) 00:19:09( 35) 00:05:27( 34) 00:01:36( 31) 00:13:11( 33) 00:06:05( 32) 00:07:48( 31) 00:08:27( 36) 00:01:56( 50) 00:03:22(100)
37 Сотников Евгений Школа 27 (Легион) 448 2008 00:19:33( 31) 00:04:30( 35) 00:04:03( 34) 00:08:51( 31) 00:07:14( 33) 00:03:10( 32) 00:03:50( 31) 00:09:23( 36) 00:02:30(100)
38 Денисов Павел Школа 29 442 2008 00:29:32( 31) 00:03:41( 36) 00:06:00( 35) 00:06:21( 34) 00:01:24( 32) 00:02:54( 31) 00:06:01( 50) 00:03:12( 37) 00:01:33( 39) 00:03:02( 40) 00:01:39( 41) 00:08:33( 38) 00:09:31( 42) 00:02:47( 39) 00:01:12(100)
39 Лагвилава Гиги Школа 8 450 2008 00:42:50(100)
40 Терешкин Даниил Школа 8 451 2008 00:42:49(100)
41 Колесов Илья Школа 5 (Другова) II 453 2009 00:11:49( 31) 00:02:12( 33) 00:44:18( 32) 00:07:31( 31) 00:18:37(100)
42 Петрухин Роман Школа 29 443 2008 00:55:51( 44) 00:12:18( 50) 00:01:26(100)
43 Грушников Ярослав СШ Горелова (Драница 432 2009 00:02:39( 31) 00:02:27( 34) 00:03:42( 33) 00:02:51( 32) 00:11:22( 46) 00:10:01( 36) 00:01:18( 50) 00:02:06( 37) 00:02:23( 39) 00:03:35( 38) 00:01:01( 42) 00:05:02( 40) 00:01:15( 41) 00:02:02( 39) 00:06:00(100) 00:00:02(100)
44 Иванов Андрей Школа 18 435 2009 00:16:30( 34) 00:16:13( 31) 00:12:54(100)
45 Булов Сергей Школа 18 (Химорода) 457 2008 00:11:21( 31) 00:02:18( 33) 00:18:08( 32) 00:03:21( 31) 00:34:40( 35)
46 Куприянов Егор Химки IIIю 408 2008 00:03:45(100)
М14, 21 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 46) 3( 33) 4( 32) 5( 45) 6( 34) 7( 32) 8( 31) 9( 43) 10( 47) 11( 57) 12( 50) 13( 39) 14( 40) 15( 54) 16( 39) 17( 41) 18( 42) 19( 39) 20( 38) 21(100)
1 Чурсанов Максим СЮТур Ногинск I 202 2007 00:20:11 1 00:02:06( 32) 00:00:46( 45) 00:00:42( 34) 00:00:30( 32) 00:00:32( 46) 00:00:52( 33) 00:00:47( 32) 00:00:51( 31) 00:01:15( 43) 00:00:58( 47) 00:00:59( 57) 00:01:15( 50) 00:01:45( 39) 00:00:44( 40) 00:00:54( 54) 00:00:44( 39) 00:00:48( 41) 00:00:52( 42) 00:01:06( 39) 00:00:48( 38) 00:00:49(100)
2 Громыко Николай Громыко I 224 2006 00:21:08 2 00:02:20( 32) 00:00:52( 45) 00:00:35( 34) 00:00:28( 32) 00:00:29( 46) 00:00:46( 33) 00:00:43( 32) 00:00:45( 31) 00:01:06( 43) 00:00:54( 47) 00:00:59( 57) 00:01:07( 50) 00:01:38( 39) 00:00:48( 41) 00:00:55( 42) 00:01:00( 39) 00:02:16( 40) 00:00:48( 54) 00:00:52( 39) 00:00:42( 38) 00:00:56(100)
3 Исаев Алексей Лыткарино К2 I 203 2006 00:22:10 3 00:02:16( 32) 00:00:31( 46) 00:00:47( 33) 00:00:43( 32) 00:00:43( 45) 00:00:41( 34) 00:00:27( 32) 00:00:53( 31) 00:01:08( 43) 00:00:52( 47) 00:00:57( 57) 00:01:09( 50) 00:01:40( 39) 00:00:47( 41) 00:00:54( 42) 00:01:13( 39) 00:03:20( 40) 00:00:48( 54) 00:00:49( 39) 00:00:42( 38) 00:00:38(100)
4 Ананьев Александр Лыткарино-Глухова I 211 2006 00:22:14 4 00:02:06( 32) 00:00:28( 46) 00:00:53( 33) 00:00:45( 32) 00:00:41( 45) 00:00:40( 34) 00:00:28( 32) 00:00:48( 31) 00:01:06( 43) 00:00:56( 47) 00:01:05( 57) 00:01:09( 50) 00:01:24( 39) 00:00:48( 41) 00:01:13( 42) 00:01:06( 39) 00:03:23( 40) 00:00:48( 54) 00:00:50( 39) 00:00:40( 38) 00:00:46(100)
5 Кучерявый Александр Лыткарино К2 I 204 2006 00:32:30 5 00:02:18( 32) 00:00:53( 45) 00:00:40( 34) 00:00:30( 32) 00:00:30( 46) 00:00:51( 33) 00:00:47( 32) 00:00:53( 31) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:57( 47) 00:01:54( 57) 00:01:14( 50) 00:06:35( 39) 00:00:48( 41) 00:01:24( 42) 00:01:25( 39) 00:00:55( 54) 00:03:19( 40) 00:00:48( 54) 00:00:51( 39) 00:00:57( 38) 00:00:53(100)
6 Собчук Олег Химки 232 2007 00:33:22 6 00:02:33( 32) 00:01:00( 45) 00:00:48( 34) 00:00:43( 32) 00:04:38( 46) 00:01:04( 33) 00:01:02( 32) 00:00:03( 32) 00:01:03( 31) 00:04:31( 43) 00:01:04( 47) 00:01:38( 57) 00:01:34( 50) 00:02:05( 39) 00:00:57( 41) 00:01:18( 42) 00:01:47( 39) 00:01:06( 40) 00:01:25( 54) 00:00:57( 39) 00:01:03( 38) 00:00:53(100)
7 Артемьев Сергей Лыткарино-Глухова II 212 2007 00:35:49 7 00:02:48( 32) 00:00:55( 45) 00:00:57( 34) 00:00:42( 32) 00:00:44( 46) 00:01:39( 33) 00:00:57( 32) 00:01:03( 31) 00:06:01( 43) 00:01:12( 47) 00:01:50( 57) 00:02:16( 50) 00:02:59( 39) 00:01:20( 41) 00:01:13( 42) 00:02:09( 39) 00:02:03( 40) 00:01:13( 54) 00:01:08( 39) 00:01:18( 38) 00:01:13(100)
8 Горчаков Марк Ориента-Радуга IIю 246 2008 00:39:13 8 00:02:35( 32) 00:00:56( 45) 00:00:48( 34) 00:00:47( 32) 00:05:25( 46) 00:01:16( 33) 00:01:25( 32) 00:07:14( 31) 00:01:27( 43) 00:01:07( 47) 00:01:26( 57) 00:01:50( 50) 00:02:10( 39) 00:01:03( 40) 00:02:53( 54) 00:00:56( 39) 00:01:07( 41) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:30( 39) 00:00:46( 38) 00:00:58(100)
9 Мигаль Роман Сергиев Посад Iю 214 2007 00:39:15 9 00:06:02( 32) 00:08:13( 45) 00:00:50( 34) 00:01:44( 32) 00:00:43( 46) 00:01:13( 33) 00:01:14( 32) 00:01:16( 31) 00:01:42( 43) 00:01:06( 47) 00:01:39( 57) 00:01:41( 50) 00:02:35( 39) 00:01:15( 40) 00:01:10( 54) 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:00( 41) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:32( 39) 00:00:48( 38) 00:00:47(100)
10 Ноздрачев Александр Лыткарино К2 III 207 2007 00:39:29 10 00:10:04( 32) 00:00:45( 46) 00:01:05( 33) 00:01:11( 32) 00:01:43( 45) 00:01:00( 34) 00:00:35( 32) 00:01:16( 31) 00:01:25( 43) 00:01:19( 47) 00:01:28( 57) 00:01:25( 50) 00:02:02( 39) 00:02:46( 41) 00:01:52( 42) 00:01:37( 39) 00:03:03( 40) 00:01:07( 54) 00:01:27( 39) 00:01:07( 38) 00:01:03(100)
11 Мальков Степан СЮТур Ногинск Iю 201 2007 00:39:34 11 00:07:45( 32) 00:01:00( 46) 00:01:52( 33) 00:01:12( 32) 00:03:07( 45) 00:01:01( 34) 00:00:56( 32) 00:01:41( 31) 00:02:52( 43) 00:01:31( 47) 00:01:45( 57) 00:01:44( 50) 00:02:45( 39) 00:01:50( 40) 00:01:35( 54) 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:15( 41) 00:01:20( 42) 00:01:22( 39) 00:00:54( 38) 00:00:51(100)
12 Мартынов Андрей СШ Горелова Химки Iю 221 2006 00:41:41 12 00:03:52( 32) 00:00:56( 46) 00:01:08( 33) 00:01:18( 32) 00:07:12( 45) 00:00:49( 34) 00:00:47( 32) 00:02:46( 31) 00:02:37( 43) 00:01:23( 47) 00:01:36( 57) 00:01:59( 50) 00:02:33( 39) 00:01:55( 40) 00:01:21( 54) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:06( 41) 00:01:47( 42) 00:01:26( 39) 00:00:56( 38)
13 Крапивный Сергей СШ Горелова Химки II 219 2006 00:43:09 13 00:03:47( 32) 00:00:56( 46) 00:01:05( 33) 00:01:19( 32) 00:07:09( 45) 00:00:53( 34) 00:00:51( 32) 00:02:50( 31) 00:02:23( 43) 00:01:33( 47) 00:01:37( 57) 00:01:58( 50) 00:02:30( 39) 00:01:11( 41) 00:02:09( 42) 00:02:20( 39) 00:04:01( 40) 00:01:14( 54) 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:26( 38) 00:00:47(100)
14 Лаптев Савва СШ им. А.П.Горелов III 217 2007 00:45:07 14 00:02:09( 32) 00:00:41( 46) 00:01:40( 33) 00:00:53( 32) 00:01:57( 45) 00:10:02( 34) 00:00:51( 32) 00:01:48( 31) 00:01:48( 43) 00:01:14( 47) 00:01:47( 57) 00:02:24( 50) 00:03:06( 39) 00:01:55( 40) 00:02:10( 54) 00:01:53( 39) 00:01:48( 41) 00:02:25( 42) 00:02:01( 39) 00:01:10( 38) 00:01:15(100)
15 Кузин Виктор Химкинский лицей Iю 228 2007 00:46:44 15 00:02:36( 32) 00:01:06( 45) 00:00:46( 34) 00:00:46( 32) 00:03:48( 46) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:16( 32) 00:01:24( 31) 00:04:08( 43) 00:02:53( 47) 00:02:58( 57) 00:01:45( 50) 00:06:15( 39) 00:02:04( 41) 00:02:46( 42) 00:01:58( 39) 00:02:04( 40) 00:02:22( 54) 00:01:31( 39) 00:01:15( 38) 00:01:04(100)
16 Шмельков Владимир Химкинский лицей Iю 230 2007 00:48:31 16 00:02:46( 32) 00:01:01( 45) 00:00:51( 34) 00:00:40( 32) 00:03:44( 46) 00:01:30( 33) 00:01:18( 32) 00:01:11( 31) 00:04:17( 43) 00:02:58( 47) 00:02:58( 57) 00:01:46( 50) 00:06:14( 39) 00:02:07( 41) 00:04:26( 40) 00:01:41( 54) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:02( 41) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:59( 39) 00:01:16( 38) 00:01:38(100)
17 Непомнящий Александр Лыткарино К2 IIю 206 2007 01:17:23 17 00:07:37( 32) 00:14:07( 45) 00:05:29( 32) 00:01:35( 45) 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:08( 32) 00:01:38( 46) 00:01:29( 33) 00:01:18( 32) 00:06:47( 31) 00:03:54( 43) 00:02:27( 47) 00:03:13( 57) 00:03:03( 50) 00:07:39( 39) 00:01:43( 40) 00:02:02( 54) 00:01:13( 39) 00:01:47( 41) 00:02:07( 42) 00:02:45( 39) 00:01:09( 38) 00:01:22(100)
18 Рыбалко Дмитрий СШ Горелова Химки IIю 222 2006 01:18:21 18 00:10:27( 32) 00:04:11( 45) 00:02:10( 34) 00:08:22( 32) 00:01:47( 46) 00:02:57( 33) 00:03:14( 32) 00:05:59( 31) 00:06:25( 43) 00:02:39( 47) 00:02:44( 57) 00:03:12( 50) 00:04:48( 39) 00:02:24( 40) 00:02:30( 54) 00:02:32( 39) 00:02:04( 41) 00:02:48( 42) 00:03:34( 39) 00:01:42( 38)
19 Лавриненко Дмитрий СШ Горелова Химки III 220 2007 01:20:45 19 00:03:51( 32) 00:01:17( 45) 00:01:00( 34) 00:00:49( 32) 00:40:36( 46) 00:02:33( 33) 00:01:38( 32) 00:03:50( 31) 00:04:41( 43) 00:01:27( 47) 00:02:28( 57) 00:02:14( 50) 00:01:59( 39) 00:01:46( 41) 00:01:12( 42) 00:02:00( 39) 00:01:55( 40) 00:01:27( 54) 00:00:59( 39) 00:01:48( 38) 00:01:07(100)
20 Малинвский Марк Школа 8 235 2006 00:04:30( 32) 00:00:48( 45) 00:01:48( 34) 00:06:48( 45) 00:03:36( 32) 00:03:14( 46) 00:05:51( 32) 00:16:17( 31) 00:04:00( 43) 00:02:10( 47) 00:03:22( 57) 00:02:56( 50) 00:07:40( 39)
21 Енальский Андрей Лыткарино-Глухова I 213 2006 00:02:10( 32) 00:00:30( 46) 00:00:50( 33) 00:00:45( 32) 00:00:43( 45) 00:00:39( 34) 00:00:29( 32) 00:00:53( 31) 00:01:16( 43) 00:00:56( 47) 00:00:58( 57) 00:01:03( 50) 00:01:26( 39) 00:01:15( 40) 00:00:51( 54) 00:00:48( 39) 00:01:02( 42) 00:01:13( 41) 00:00:42( 39) 00:00:43( 38) 00:00:48(100)
22 Алфимов Даниил Лыткарино-Глухова IIIю 210 2007 00:08:29( 32) 00:21:06( 45) 00:01:31( 34) 00:04:19( 32) 00:01:44( 46) 00:02:11( 33) 00:05:08( 32) 00:03:07( 31) 00:04:36( 43) 00:02:27( 47) 00:02:54( 57) 00:06:53( 50) 00:03:29( 39) 00:02:12( 40) 00:02:08( 54) 00:01:55( 39) 00:01:46( 41) 00:02:11( 42) 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:19( 38)
23 Тоноян Борис Школа 27 (Легион) 233 2006 00:09:58( 32) 00:48:03( 46)
24 Бычков Дмитрий Школа 8 234 2006 00:04:29( 32) 00:00:41( 45) 00:00:39( 34) 00:00:31( 32) 00:00:49( 31) 00:01:08( 43) 00:00:52( 47) 00:00:56( 57) 00:01:01( 50) 00:01:44( 39) 00:00:49( 41) 00:10:30(100)
25 Миронов Дмитрий СШ Горелова (Другова IIIю 225 2007 00:04:30( 32) 00:01:04( 45) 00:12:06( 33) 00:08:35( 32) 00:09:56( 45) 00:01:50( 34) 00:14:45( 32) 00:03:14( 31) 00:05:59( 43) 00:05:48( 47) 00:03:30( 57) 00:02:53( 50) 00:04:36( 39) 00:01:51( 40) 00:03:17( 54) 00:01:25( 39) 00:04:07( 41) 00:01:53( 42) 00:01:53( 39) 00:01:36( 38) 00:02:16(100)
26 Андреев Дмитрий Лицей 6 IIю 240 2007 00:10:16( 45) 00:18:42( 45) 00:02:24( 44) 00:08:23( 36) 00:01:40( 50)
27 Андреев Павел Лицей 6 IIIю 241 2007 00:02:35( 33) 00:07:24( 32) 00:48:04( 46) 00:06:47( 50)
28 Епифанцев Кирилл Школа 2 243 2007 00:04:31( 32) 00:01:04( 45) 00:12:07( 33) 00:00:31( 33) 00:08:07( 32) 00:09:52( 45) 00:01:52( 34) 00:14:30( 32) 00:03:28( 31) 00:06:00( 43) 00:05:41( 47) 00:03:26( 57) 00:03:00( 50) 00:04:34( 39) 00:01:52( 40) 00:03:17( 54) 00:00:57( 39) 00:05:23(100)
29 Смирнов Сергей Лыткарино К2 IIIю 208 2007 00:02:55( 32) 00:10:57( 45) 00:01:36( 34) 00:01:30( 32) 00:03:41( 46) 00:24:45( 33) 00:04:36( 32) 00:02:45( 31) 00:04:31( 50)
М16, 23 КП, 3.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 55) 3( 32) 4( 31) 5( 33) 6( 34) 7( 31) 8( 43) 9( 47) 10( 53) 11( 49) 12( 51) 13( 52) 14( 50) 15( 39) 16( 37) 17( 54) 18( 39) 19( 42) 20( 41) 21( 39) 22( 38) 23(100)
1 Радченко Владислав СШ Горелова Химки I 124 2005 00:24:24 1 00:01:11( 31) 00:00:54( 33) 00:01:05( 34) 00:00:34( 31) 00:00:56( 55) 00:01:16( 32) 00:00:42( 31) 00:01:03( 43) 00:00:54( 47) 00:01:05( 53) 00:02:27( 49) 00:02:57( 51) 00:00:38( 52) 00:00:41( 50) 00:01:36( 39) 00:01:04( 42) 00:00:55( 41) 00:00:59( 39) 00:00:49( 37) 00:00:24( 54) 00:00:39( 39) 00:00:39( 38) 00:00:49(100)
2 Артемов Егор СШ им. А.П.Горелов III 119 2005 00:25:52 2 00:01:21( 31) 00:00:42( 55) 00:01:20( 32) 00:01:03( 31) 00:01:14( 33) 00:01:37( 34) 00:00:45( 31) 00:01:10( 43) 00:00:53( 47) 00:01:19( 53) 00:02:38( 49) 00:02:42( 51) 00:00:39( 52) 00:00:41( 50) 00:01:27( 39) 00:01:09( 42) 00:00:49( 41) 00:00:53( 39) 00:00:51( 37) 00:00:28( 54) 00:00:40( 39) 00:00:41( 38) 00:00:43(100)
3 Виноградов Юрий Стальцы 127 2004 00:26:33 3 00:01:19( 31) 00:01:42( 55) 00:01:12( 32) 00:00:59( 31) 00:00:59( 33) 00:01:19( 34) 00:00:37( 31) 00:01:09( 43) 00:00:56( 47) 00:01:17( 53) 00:02:34( 49) 00:02:46( 51) 00:00:44( 52) 00:00:39( 50) 00:01:39( 39) 00:01:12( 42) 00:00:54( 41) 00:00:54( 39) 00:00:56( 37) 00:00:30( 54) 00:00:45( 39) 00:00:34( 38) 00:00:48(100)
4 Варнаков Алексей Лыткарино-Глухова I 110 2004 00:27:24 4 00:02:07( 31) 00:01:12( 33) 00:01:11( 34) 00:00:38( 31) 00:00:46( 55) 00:01:13( 32) 00:00:51( 31) 00:01:09( 43) 00:02:17( 47) 00:01:22( 53) 00:02:35( 49) 00:02:46( 51) 00:00:35( 52) 00:00:46( 50) 00:01:53( 39) 00:00:47( 37) 00:00:24( 54) 00:00:45( 39) 00:01:01( 42) 00:00:49( 41) 00:00:51( 39) 00:00:37( 38) 00:00:42(100)
5 Тимофеев Степан Лыткарино К2 I 108 2005 00:27:24 = 4 00:01:15( 31) 00:01:53( 33) 00:01:00( 34) 00:00:36( 31) 00:01:07( 55) 00:01:07( 32) 00:00:49( 31) 00:01:54( 43) 00:01:14( 47) 00:01:26( 53) 00:02:25( 49) 00:02:36( 51) 00:00:37( 52) 00:00:44( 50) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:22( 42) 00:00:55( 41) 00:00:59( 39) 00:01:13( 37) 00:00:25( 54) 00:00:41( 39) 00:00:36( 38) 00:00:47(100)
6 Зиновьев Федор Школа 3 II 143 2005 00:27:55 6 00:01:33( 31) 00:00:43( 55) 00:01:08( 32) 00:00:56( 31) 00:01:25( 33) 00:01:31( 34) 00:00:45( 31) 00:01:10( 43) 00:00:55( 47) 00:01:19( 53) 00:03:04( 49) 00:03:33( 51) 00:00:36( 52) 00:00:36( 50) 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:10( 42) 00:00:55( 41) 00:00:53( 39) 00:00:49( 37) 00:00:27( 54) 00:00:57( 39) 00:00:49( 38) 00:00:45(100)
7 Песляков Андрей 147 00:27:59 в/к 00:02:02( 31) 00:00:50( 55) 00:01:02( 32) 00:00:51( 31) 00:01:12( 33) 00:01:48( 34) 00:00:52( 31) 00:01:29( 43) 00:00:53( 47) 00:01:13( 53) 00:03:14( 49) 00:02:28( 51) 00:00:39( 52) 00:00:42( 50) 00:01:49( 39) 00:01:07( 42) 00:00:58( 41) 00:00:54( 39) 00:00:50( 37) 00:00:25( 54) 00:00:47( 39) 00:00:43( 38) 00:00:59(100)
8 Цицилин Александр Ориента-STAR I 118 2005 00:28:11 7 00:01:46( 31) 00:01:09( 33) 00:01:56( 34) 00:00:38( 31) 00:00:53( 55) 00:01:04( 32) 00:00:53( 31) 00:01:29( 43) 00:01:09( 47) 00:01:30( 53) 00:02:30( 49) 00:02:54( 51) 00:00:44( 52) 00:00:41( 50) 00:01:36( 39) 00:00:50( 37) 00:00:26( 54) 00:00:46( 39) 00:01:16( 42) 00:01:00( 41) 00:00:53( 39) 00:01:14( 38) 00:00:46(100)
9 Глинкин Даниил Сергиев Посад Дубр I 120 2004 00:29:47 8 00:01:12( 31) 00:00:57( 33) 00:00:59( 34) 00:02:59( 31) 00:03:10( 55) 00:01:59( 32) 00:00:43( 31) 00:01:41( 43) 00:00:50( 47) 00:01:15( 53) 00:02:20( 49) 00:02:37( 51) 00:00:33( 52) 00:00:36( 50) 00:01:29( 39) 00:01:07( 42) 00:00:50( 41) 00:00:43( 39) 00:01:17( 37) 00:00:22( 54) 00:00:37( 39) 00:00:38( 38) 00:00:45(100)
10 Кузнецов Егор Лыткарино К2 II 104 2004 00:30:39 9 00:02:01( 31) 00:00:03( 31) 00:01:11( 33) 00:01:28( 34) 00:00:37( 31) 00:00:52( 55) 00:01:14( 32) 00:00:58( 31) 00:01:22( 43) 00:01:12( 47) 00:01:41( 53) 00:04:02( 49) 00:02:47( 51) 00:00:44( 52) 00:00:45( 50) 00:01:58( 39) 00:01:16( 42) 00:01:10( 41) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:03( 37) 00:00:26( 54) 00:00:52( 39) 00:00:45( 38) 00:01:01(100) 00:00:02(100)
11 Антоненко Максим СЮТур Ногинск I 101 2004 00:31:11 10 00:01:47( 31) 00:03:08( 55) 00:02:46( 32) 00:00:52( 31) 00:01:06( 33) 00:01:50( 34) 00:00:39( 31) 00:01:21( 43) 00:00:52( 47) 00:01:19( 53) 00:02:24( 49) 00:02:30( 51) 00:00:38( 52) 00:00:38( 50) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:21( 37) 00:00:38( 54) 00:00:40( 39) 00:02:20( 42) 00:00:48( 41) 00:00:44( 39) 00:00:36( 38) 00:00:43(100)
12 Трофимов Константин СШ Горелова Химки II 125 2005 00:31:12 11 00:01:22( 31) 00:00:59( 55) 00:01:07( 32) 00:00:58( 31) 00:02:54( 33) 00:02:01( 34) 00:00:37( 31) 00:02:02( 43) 00:00:55( 47) 00:01:12( 53) 00:03:01( 49) 00:02:46( 51) 00:00:46( 52) 00:00:41( 50) 00:01:39( 39) 00:01:03( 37) 00:00:59( 54) 00:00:37( 39) 00:01:09( 42) 00:01:51( 41) 00:01:01( 39) 00:00:37( 38) 00:00:47(100)
13 Зудов Дмитрий Сергиев Посад Дубр III 122 2005 00:31:38 12 00:01:23( 31) 00:01:25( 33) 00:01:40( 34) 00:00:46( 31) 00:00:50( 55) 00:01:16( 32) 00:01:38( 31) 00:01:17( 43) 00:01:06( 47) 00:01:23( 53) 00:03:09( 49) 00:02:48( 51) 00:00:41( 52) 00:02:01( 50) 00:01:38( 38) 00:00:56( 39) 00:01:05( 37) 00:00:25( 54) 00:00:54( 39) 00:01:18( 42) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:14( 39) 00:00:51( 38) 00:00:48(100)
14 Булат Дмитрий Ориента-STAR I 116 2004 00:32:38 13 00:01:41( 31) 00:01:23( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:00:41( 31) 00:00:57( 55) 00:01:27( 32) 00:01:06( 31) 00:01:20( 43) 00:01:15( 47) 00:01:35( 53) 00:03:30( 49) 00:03:31( 51) 00:01:56( 52) 00:00:55( 50) 00:01:59( 39) 00:01:22( 42) 00:01:18( 41) 00:01:10( 39) 00:00:58( 37) 00:00:32( 54) 00:00:54( 39) 00:00:45( 38) 00:00:50(100)
15 Депутатов Артём Удельная О-НиКс I 113 2005 00:33:33 14 00:01:14( 31) 00:01:16( 55) 00:00:59( 32) 00:00:47( 31) 00:01:08( 33) 00:07:47( 34) 00:00:28( 31) 00:00:02( 31) 00:01:04( 43) 00:00:53( 47) 00:01:15( 53) 00:02:20( 49) 00:02:57( 51) 00:00:36( 52) 00:00:37( 50) 00:01:24( 39) 00:01:04( 37) 00:01:47( 54) 00:00:27( 37) 00:00:43( 39) 00:01:11( 42) 00:00:48( 41) 00:00:57( 39) 00:01:01( 38) 00:00:40(100)
16 Демидов Олег Сергиев Посад Дубр II 121 2004 00:34:41 15 00:01:15( 31) 00:01:39( 55) 00:01:05( 32) 00:01:18( 31) 00:00:55( 33) 00:02:23( 34) 00:00:36( 31) 00:01:58( 43) 00:02:05( 47) 00:01:12( 53) 00:02:38( 49) 00:06:29( 51) 00:00:36( 52) 00:00:42( 50) 00:01:28( 39) 00:00:56( 37) 00:00:25( 54) 00:00:43( 39) 00:01:55( 41) 00:01:09( 42) 00:00:55( 41) 00:00:42( 39) 00:00:41( 38) 00:00:49(100)
17 Атауллов Николай СШ Горелова Химки II 123 2005 00:35:31 16 00:01:52( 31) 00:05:17( 55) 00:01:09( 32) 00:01:10( 31) 00:01:05( 33) 00:01:35( 34) 00:00:39( 31) 00:01:54( 43) 00:00:57( 47) 00:01:20( 53) 00:02:57( 49) 00:03:13( 51) 00:01:53( 52) 00:00:49( 50) 00:01:51( 39) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:05( 41) 00:00:57( 39) 00:00:59( 37) 00:00:28( 54) 00:00:54( 39) 00:01:07( 38) 00:00:49(100)
18 Коновалов Антон СЮТур Ногинск III 102 2005 00:37:45 17 00:01:31( 31) 00:01:21( 33) 00:05:19( 34) 00:04:24( 31) 00:00:54( 55) 00:01:21( 32) 00:01:13( 31) 00:01:16( 43) 00:01:13( 47) 00:01:37( 53) 00:02:56( 49) 00:03:03( 51) 00:00:52( 52) 00:00:41( 50) 00:01:37( 39) 00:01:22( 37) 00:00:38( 54) 00:01:27( 39) 00:01:29( 42) 00:00:50( 41) 00:00:52( 39) 00:00:50( 38) 00:00:51(100)
19 Орлов Кирилл Лыткарино К2 III 107 2005 00:40:58 18 00:02:04( 31) 00:02:35( 55) 00:02:12( 32) 00:01:05( 31) 00:01:47( 33) 00:01:33( 34) 00:00:58( 31) 00:01:27( 43) 00:01:24( 47) 00:03:48( 53) 00:03:31( 49) 00:04:00( 51) 00:01:23( 52) 00:01:08( 50) 00:03:06( 39) 00:01:41( 42) 00:01:21( 41) 00:01:09( 39) 00:01:20( 37) 00:00:36( 54) 00:00:59( 39) 00:00:54( 38) 00:00:49(100)
20 Коляскин Андрей Лыткарино-Глухова II 112 2005 00:41:07 19 00:02:00( 31) 00:01:29( 33) 00:04:41( 34) 00:01:23( 31) 00:01:11( 55) 00:01:52( 32) 00:02:12( 31) 00:01:53( 43) 00:01:17( 47) 00:01:51( 53) 00:04:21( 49) 00:03:38( 51) 00:00:58( 52) 00:00:57( 50) 00:02:23( 39) 00:01:33( 42) 00:01:21( 41) 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:14( 37) 00:00:40( 54) 00:01:05( 39) 00:00:55( 38) 00:00:57(100)
21 Ганелин Андрей Ориента-STAR III 117 2004 00:42:19 20 00:01:46( 31) 00:05:26( 55) 00:01:07( 32) 00:01:10( 31) 00:01:06( 33) 00:01:38( 34) 00:00:54( 31) 00:01:59( 43) 00:01:34( 47) 00:01:37( 53) 00:04:27( 49) 00:03:30( 51) 00:00:50( 52) 00:00:41( 50) 00:02:16( 39) 00:02:03( 37) 00:00:30( 54) 00:00:59( 39) 00:01:06( 38) 00:00:49( 42) 00:03:10( 41) 00:01:50( 39) 00:00:51( 38) 00:00:51(100)
22 Божко Андрей Лыткарино-Глухова I 109 2005 00:43:19 21 00:02:03( 31) 00:04:59( 55) 00:01:09( 32) 00:05:32( 31) 00:01:28( 33) 00:00:08( 33) 00:01:06( 34) 00:01:00( 31) 00:02:14( 43) 00:00:10( 43) 00:01:04( 47) 00:03:04( 53) 00:00:23( 53) 00:02:21( 49) 00:03:45( 51) 00:00:05( 51) 00:01:13( 52) 00:00:53( 50) 00:02:01( 39) 00:01:17( 37) 00:00:44( 54) 00:00:47( 39) 00:01:47( 42) 00:00:12( 42) 00:00:54( 41) 00:00:56( 39) 00:00:55( 38) 00:01:00(100)
23 Кобяк Артём Лыткарино-Глухова I 111 2005 00:44:52 22 00:01:55( 31) 00:05:14( 55) 00:01:02( 32) 00:05:31( 31) 00:01:27( 33) 00:01:15( 34) 00:01:13( 31) 00:02:05( 43) 00:01:14( 47) 00:03:00( 53) 00:03:00( 49) 00:03:32( 51) 00:01:18( 52) 00:00:52( 50) 00:02:02( 39) 00:02:16( 42) 00:01:27( 41) 00:01:24( 39) 00:00:54( 54) 00:01:05( 37) 00:00:27( 54) 00:00:54( 39) 00:00:50( 38) 00:00:46(100)
24 Голдобин Богдан Школа 8 137 2005 00:49:20 23 00:01:52( 31) 00:04:13( 55) 00:01:42( 32) 00:01:03( 31) 00:01:37( 33) 00:02:13( 34) 00:00:56( 31) 00:02:32( 43) 00:02:06( 47) 00:02:40( 53) 00:04:26( 49) 00:04:50( 51) 00:01:00( 52) 00:01:06( 50) 00:02:18( 39) 00:02:40( 37) 00:00:40( 54) 00:01:41( 39) 00:02:50( 42) 00:01:53( 41) 00:02:37( 39) 00:01:10( 38) 00:01:05(100)
25 Жданов Артём Лицей 6 IIю 141 2005 00:49:22 24 00:02:06( 31) 00:05:01( 55) 00:01:08( 32) 00:05:31( 31) 00:01:26( 33) 00:01:16( 34) 00:01:08( 31) 00:02:08( 43) 00:01:13( 47) 00:03:03( 53) 00:02:53( 49) 00:03:40( 51) 00:01:15( 52) 00:00:52( 50) 00:02:03( 39) 00:01:15( 37) 00:00:47( 54) 00:00:50( 39) 00:01:44( 42) 00:01:08( 41) 00:06:24( 39) 00:01:18( 38) 00:01:02(100)
26 Корчевный Максим Гимназия 16 (Овсянки 139 2005 00:58:54 25 00:02:20( 31) 00:00:04( 31) 00:02:42( 55) 00:01:56( 32) 00:04:48( 31) 00:04:26( 33) 00:02:23( 34) 00:01:33( 31) 00:04:36( 43) 00:05:19( 47) 00:03:11( 53) 00:04:27( 49) 00:04:05( 51) 00:01:09( 52) 00:01:18( 50) 00:02:43( 39) 00:02:03( 42) 00:01:14( 41) 00:01:47( 39) 00:01:40( 37) 00:00:47( 54) 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:54( 38) 00:01:18(100)
27 Тяглов Игорь Химкинский лицей 133 2004 01:02:38 26 00:01:59( 31) 00:04:11( 55) 00:02:15( 32) 00:13:21( 31) 00:06:12( 33) 00:02:38( 34) 00:00:55( 31) 00:03:06( 43) 00:01:19( 47) 00:02:08( 53) 00:03:13( 49) 00:03:24( 51) 00:01:45( 52) 00:00:58( 50) 00:02:25( 39) 00:04:00( 37) 00:00:45( 54) 00:00:56( 39) 00:02:05( 42) 00:01:15( 41) 00:01:08( 39) 00:00:49( 38) 00:01:28(100)
28 Рябоштанов Данила Школа 8 138 2005 00:01:50( 31) 00:02:59( 33) 00:01:51( 34) 00:00:45( 31) 00:00:51( 55) 00:01:29( 32) 00:02:12( 31) 00:04:13( 43) 00:01:08( 47) 00:01:27( 53) 00:03:51( 49) 00:03:18( 51) 00:00:41( 52) 00:00:48( 50) 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:27( 37) 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:32( 42) 00:01:09( 41) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:11( 38) 00:00:51(100)
29 Лебедев Сергей Химкинский лицей 132 2005 00:04:57( 31) 00:01:04( 33) 00:12:08( 34) 00:07:08( 31) 00:02:35( 55) 00:24:55( 32) 00:02:51( 31) 00:03:12( 43) 00:02:36( 47) 00:02:30( 53) 00:09:26( 49) 00:08:34( 51) 00:01:27( 52)
30 Ким Богдан Перспектива IIIю 126 2005 00:07:36( 31) 00:02:14( 33) 00:04:25( 31) 00:05:53( 55) 00:04:21( 32) 00:01:57( 31) 00:03:08( 43) 00:02:47( 47) 00:04:03( 53) 00:04:27( 49) 00:06:09( 51) 00:01:16( 52) 00:01:03( 50)
31 Смирнов Данила Школа 27 (Легион) 134 2005 00:04:35( 31) 00:01:21( 33) 00:00:54( 32) 00:00:39( 34) 00:11:36( 43) 00:01:46( 47) 00:03:59( 52) 00:00:41( 51) 00:10:03( 53) 00:09:58(100)
32 Губкин Данила Химкинский лицей III 129 2004 00:02:53( 31) 00:00:43( 55) 00:05:06( 32) 00:01:11( 31) 00:02:37( 33) 00:01:55( 34) 00:00:38( 31) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:00( 47) 00:01:18( 53) 00:03:42( 49) 00:03:11( 51) 00:00:55( 52) 00:00:43( 50) 00:00:02( 50) 00:01:37( 39) 00:03:09( 37) 00:00:27( 54) 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:10( 38) 00:01:32(100)
М18, 24 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 33) 3( 46) 4( 45) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 43) 8( 44) 9( 34) 10( 36) 11( 47) 12( 49) 13( 51) 14( 52) 15( 50) 16( 39) 17( 54) 18( 40) 19( 39) 20( 42) 21( 41) 22( 39) 23( 38) 24(100)
1 Дьячков Антон Sokol OK I 50 2003 00:22:37 1 00:01:29( 34) 00:00:47( 35) 00:00:27( 43) 00:01:28( 44) 00:00:45( 34) 00:01:03( 33) 00:01:24( 46) 00:00:47( 45) 00:00:32( 34) 00:01:02( 36) 00:01:09( 47) 00:01:44( 49) 00:02:10( 51) 00:00:32( 52) 00:00:31( 50) 00:01:10( 39) 00:00:40( 54) 00:00:55( 40) 00:00:40( 39) 00:00:48( 42) 00:00:38( 41) 00:00:37( 39) 00:00:33( 38) 00:00:40(100)
2 Черных Михаил МАИ 56 2002 00:23:43 2 00:01:49( 34) 00:00:47( 35) 00:00:27( 43) 00:01:39( 44) 00:00:41( 34) 00:00:58( 33) 00:00:49( 46) 00:00:57( 45) 00:00:36( 34) 00:01:10( 36) 00:01:14( 47) 00:02:01( 49) 00:02:20( 51) 00:00:37( 52) 00:00:34( 50) 00:01:23( 39) 00:00:51( 42) 00:00:48( 41) 00:00:41( 39) 00:00:39( 54) 00:00:44( 40) 00:00:31( 39) 00:00:32( 38) 00:00:46(100)
3 Меркулов Дмитрий Лыткарино К2 I 43 2003 00:25:53 3 00:01:32( 34) 00:01:07( 33) 00:00:59( 46) 00:00:54( 45) 00:00:35( 34) 00:00:48( 35) 00:00:25( 43) 00:03:29( 44) 00:00:43( 34) 00:01:05( 36) 00:01:21( 47) 00:01:47( 49) 00:02:12( 51) 00:00:31( 52) 00:00:34( 50) 00:01:22( 39) 00:00:56( 42) 00:00:49( 41) 00:00:48( 39) 00:00:39( 54) 00:01:20( 40) 00:00:33( 39) 00:00:33( 38) 00:00:42(100)
4 Лапеченков Александр Сергиев Посад I 49 2003 00:26:09 4 00:01:40( 34) 00:01:08( 33) 00:00:51( 46) 00:00:54( 45) 00:00:36( 34) 00:00:47( 35) 00:00:33( 43) 00:01:47( 44) 00:00:44( 34) 00:01:15( 36) 00:01:16( 47) 00:01:59( 49) 00:02:27( 51) 00:00:37( 52) 00:00:33( 50) 00:01:22( 39) 00:00:40( 54) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:52( 39) 00:00:48( 42) 00:00:49( 41) 00:00:47( 39) 00:00:37( 38) 00:00:46(100)
5 Рыженков Даниил Удельная О-НиКс КМС 47 2002 00:26:32 5 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:12( 33) 00:00:49( 46) 00:00:59( 45) 00:00:35( 34) 00:00:52( 35) 00:00:29( 43) 00:01:37( 44) 00:00:48( 34) 00:01:20( 36) 00:01:16( 47) 00:02:07( 49) 00:03:08( 51) 00:00:33( 52) 00:00:35( 50) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:08( 42) 00:00:53( 41) 00:00:44( 39) 00:00:43( 40) 00:00:52( 54) 00:00:50( 40) 00:00:33( 39) 00:00:35( 38) 00:00:40(100)
6 Бессонов Павел Лыткарино К2 I 41 2002 00:31:06 6 00:01:35( 34) 00:01:07( 33) 00:00:59( 46) 00:00:56( 45) 00:00:36( 34) 00:00:51( 35) 00:00:27( 43) 00:01:46( 44) 00:00:49( 34) 00:01:19( 36) 00:01:19( 47) 00:02:30( 49) 00:02:48( 51) 00:00:32( 52) 00:00:34( 50) 00:01:36( 39) 00:02:25( 54) 00:01:07( 40) 00:03:49( 39) 00:00:57( 42) 00:00:45( 41) 00:00:48( 39) 00:00:42( 38) 00:00:40(100)
7 Нольде Николай Лыткарино-Глухова КМС 45 2002 00:31:13 7 00:02:13( 34) 00:01:16( 33) 00:00:54( 46) 00:01:04( 45) 00:00:39( 34) 00:01:02( 35) 00:00:32( 43) 00:01:58( 44) 00:00:52( 34) 00:01:35( 36) 00:01:23( 47) 00:02:15( 49) 00:02:37( 51) 00:00:45( 52) 00:00:41( 50) 00:01:26( 39) 00:00:48( 54) 00:01:14( 40) 00:03:56( 39) 00:00:55( 42) 00:00:47( 41) 00:00:49( 39) 00:00:41( 38) 00:00:42(100)
8 Высоцкий Степан Лыткарино К2 I 42 2003 00:32:09 8 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:14( 35) 00:00:30( 43) 00:01:42( 44) 00:00:49( 34) 00:01:07( 33) 00:00:52( 46) 00:02:30( 45) 00:01:00( 34) 00:01:59( 36) 00:01:37( 47) 00:02:14( 49) 00:02:42( 51) 00:01:14( 52) 00:00:38( 50) 00:01:26( 39) 00:02:34( 54) 00:00:48( 40) 00:00:52( 39) 00:01:07( 42) 00:00:53( 41) 00:00:50( 39) 00:00:55( 38) 00:00:48(100)
9 Васильев Максим Химки II 52 2002 00:34:17 9 00:01:53( 34) 00:01:08( 35) 00:00:30( 43) 00:01:40( 44) 00:00:46( 34) 00:01:10( 33) 00:00:49( 46) 00:02:59( 45) 00:00:37( 34) 00:02:23( 36) 00:01:22( 47) 00:03:32( 49) 00:03:30( 51) 00:00:52( 52) 00:00:42( 50) 00:02:12( 39) 00:01:13( 42) 00:01:10( 41) 00:00:59( 39) 00:00:54( 54) 00:01:29( 40) 00:00:43( 39) 00:00:43( 38) 00:00:52(100)
10 Смирнов Андрей Лыткарино К2 I 44 2003 00:35:59 10 00:01:37( 34) 00:01:20( 35) 00:00:28( 43) 00:01:43( 44) 00:00:50( 34) 00:01:11( 33) 00:00:51( 46) 00:02:54( 45) 00:00:34( 34) 00:02:38( 36) 00:01:54( 47) 00:02:12( 49) 00:02:39( 51) 00:00:50( 52) 00:00:55( 50) 00:03:21( 39) 00:01:10( 42) 00:01:23( 41) 00:02:17( 39) 00:02:03( 54) 00:00:42( 40) 00:00:46( 39) 00:00:44( 38) 00:00:50(100)
11 Биригой Фёдор Ориента-STAR I 48 2003 00:43:20 11 00:02:00( 34) 00:01:05( 35) 00:00:34( 43) 00:06:30( 44) 00:01:02( 34) 00:01:34( 33) 00:01:12( 46) 00:01:18( 45) 00:01:02( 34) 00:02:57( 36) 00:02:02( 47) 00:03:37( 49) 00:03:33( 51) 00:00:48( 52) 00:00:49( 50) 00:02:03( 38) 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:29( 42) 00:01:07( 41) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:10( 54) 00:01:42( 40) 00:01:05( 39) 00:00:50( 38) 00:00:53(100)
12 Зайцев Александр СШ Горелова Химки II 51 2003 00:51:30 12 00:01:46( 34) 00:04:34( 33) 00:03:54( 46) 00:01:10( 45) 00:00:58( 34) 00:02:30( 35) 00:00:35( 43) 00:12:01( 44) 00:01:01( 34) 00:02:01( 36) 00:01:58( 47) 00:02:35( 49) 00:03:27( 51) 00:00:46( 52) 00:01:00( 50) 00:01:58( 39) 00:01:15( 42) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:03( 54) 00:00:58( 40) 00:01:30( 39) 00:01:30( 38) 00:00:49(100)
МВ, 26 КП, 4.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 33) 3( 46) 4( 45) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 43) 8( 44) 9( 34) 10( 36) 11( 47) 12( 53) 13( 48) 14( 49) 15( 51) 16( 52) 17( 50) 18( 37) 19( 39) 20( 42) 21( 40) 22( 39) 23( 38) 24( 41) 25( 39) 26(100)
1 Плешкан Аурел Sokol OK МС 6 1991 00:23:56 1 00:01:33( 34) 00:00:50( 35) 00:00:23( 43) 00:01:25( 44) 00:00:42( 34) 00:00:53( 33) 00:00:51( 46) 00:00:55( 45) 00:00:34( 34) 00:01:14( 36) 00:01:13( 47) 00:00:59( 53) 00:01:26( 48) 00:01:08( 49) 00:02:02( 51) 00:00:31( 52) 00:00:32( 50) 00:00:55( 37) 00:00:39( 39) 00:00:49( 42) 00:01:07( 40) 00:00:36( 39) 00:00:30( 38) 00:00:50( 41) 00:00:36( 39) 00:00:36(100)
2 Тимофеев Никита Удельная О-НиКс МС 2 2000 00:23:58 2 00:01:35( 34) 00:00:49( 35) 00:00:23( 43) 00:01:25( 44) 00:00:42( 34) 00:01:14( 33) 00:00:37( 46) 00:00:51( 45) 00:00:33( 34) 00:01:08( 36) 00:01:18( 47) 00:00:54( 53) 00:01:27( 48) 00:01:13( 49) 00:02:03( 51) 00:00:31( 52) 00:00:30( 50) 00:00:55( 37) 00:00:40( 39) 00:00:49( 42) 00:01:07( 40) 00:00:35( 39) 00:00:33( 38) 00:00:49( 41) 00:00:34( 39) 00:00:35(100)
3 Краснов Андрей МГУ им. Ломоносова КМС 10 1984 00:24:06 3 00:01:37( 34) 00:00:48( 35) 00:00:23( 43) 00:01:26( 44) 00:00:41( 34) 00:00:57( 33) 00:00:47( 46) 00:00:56( 45) 00:00:33( 34) 00:01:13( 36) 00:01:13( 47) 00:00:57( 53) 00:01:28( 48) 00:01:09( 49) 00:02:02( 51) 00:00:31( 52) 00:00:31( 50) 00:00:58( 37) 00:00:39( 39) 00:00:47( 42) 00:01:07( 40) 00:00:35( 39) 00:00:30( 38) 00:00:52( 41) 00:00:36( 39) 00:00:41(100)
4 Языков Юрий МС 15 1990 00:24:14 4 00:01:39( 34) 00:00:58( 33) 00:00:46( 46) 00:01:13( 45) 00:00:34( 34) 00:00:45( 35) 00:00:25( 43) 00:01:29( 44) 00:00:40( 34) 00:01:13( 36) 00:01:02( 47) 00:00:52( 53) 00:01:25( 48) 00:01:11( 49) 00:02:04( 51) 00:00:30( 52) 00:00:31( 50) 00:00:55( 37) 00:00:40( 39) 00:00:29( 38) 00:00:48( 41) 00:00:43( 39) 00:00:50( 42) 00:01:04( 40) 00:00:34( 39) 00:00:44(100)
5 Силин Фёдор Голицыно I 9 1984 00:27:14 5 00:01:44( 34) 00:01:00( 33) 00:00:43( 46) 00:01:10( 45) 00:00:36( 34) 00:00:50( 35) 00:00:25( 43) 00:01:28( 44) 00:00:41( 34) 00:01:29( 36) 00:01:18( 47) 00:01:02( 53) 00:01:44( 48) 00:01:20( 49) 00:02:09( 51) 00:00:38( 52) 00:01:05( 50) 00:01:22( 37) 00:00:46( 39) 00:01:07( 42) 00:01:05( 40) 00:00:38( 39) 00:00:35( 38) 00:00:51( 41) 00:00:39( 39) 00:00:39(100)
6 Грибанов Илья Alko Stop Msk КМС 7 1986 00:33:23 6 00:02:02( 34) 00:01:29( 33) 00:00:54( 46) 00:01:06( 45) 00:00:43( 34) 00:01:01( 35) 00:00:33( 43) 00:02:17( 44) 00:00:57( 34) 00:02:01( 36) 00:01:31( 47) 00:01:16( 53) 00:02:14( 48) 00:01:47( 49) 00:02:55( 51) 00:00:40( 52) 00:00:39( 50) 00:01:12( 37) 00:00:50( 39) 00:00:47( 38) 00:01:10( 41) 00:00:55( 39) 00:01:11( 42) 00:01:19( 40) 00:00:44( 39) 00:01:01(100)
7 Зыгало Вячеслав Лично-Зыгало I 13 1994 00:35:02 7 00:03:51( 34) 00:01:17( 33) 00:00:56( 46) 00:01:11( 45) 00:00:45( 34) 00:01:08( 35) 00:00:38( 43) 00:02:05( 44) 00:00:50( 34) 00:01:33( 36) 00:01:27( 47) 00:01:21( 53) 00:02:16( 48) 00:01:35( 49) 00:03:00( 51) 00:00:43( 52) 00:00:45( 50) 00:01:17( 37) 00:00:55( 39) 00:01:15( 42) 00:01:23( 40) 00:00:51( 39) 00:00:38( 38) 00:01:06( 41) 00:00:53( 39) 00:01:12(100)
8 Лапеченков Павел Сергиев Посад I 4 2001 00:48:33 8 00:01:51( 34) 00:01:41( 35) 00:00:42( 43) 00:01:54( 44) 00:00:50( 34) 00:01:12( 33) 00:00:55( 46) 00:08:34( 45) 00:00:41( 34) 00:07:23( 36) 00:01:29( 47) 00:01:18( 53) 00:02:08( 48) 00:01:41( 49) 00:03:33( 51) 00:00:49( 52) 00:01:49( 50) 00:01:10( 37) 00:01:05( 39) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:11( 41) 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:19( 42) 00:01:23( 40) 00:00:54( 39) 00:00:58(100)
9 Несмеянов Андрей 18 01:50:45( 34) 00:13:37( 35) 00:00:26( 43) 00:01:56( 44) 00:01:13( 34) 00:02:42( 33) 00:01:00( 46) 00:02:17( 45) 00:00:44( 34) 00:01:32( 36) 00:01:22( 47) 00:01:22( 53) 00:02:05( 48) 00:01:46( 49) 00:02:38( 51) 00:00:31( 52) 00:02:07( 37) 00:00:53( 39) 00:01:09( 42) 00:01:12( 40) 00:00:40( 39) 00:00:50( 38) 00:01:14( 41) 00:00:47( 39) 00:00:53(100)
10 Мышонков Дмитрий Сергиев Посад I 5 1994 00:01:41( 34) 00:00:55( 33) 00:00:44( 46) 00:01:19( 44) 00:00:50( 34) 00:00:51( 35) 00:00:27( 43) 00:01:36( 44) 00:00:43( 34) 00:01:44( 36) 00:01:06( 47) 00:01:08( 53) 00:01:42( 48) 00:01:25( 49) 00:02:14( 51) 00:00:37( 52) 00:00:46( 50) 00:01:03( 37) 00:00:44( 39) 00:00:57( 42) 00:01:04( 40) 00:00:37( 39) 00:00:35( 38) 00:00:51( 41) 00:00:38( 39) 00:00:42(100)
М35, 24 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 33) 3( 46) 4( 45) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 43) 8( 44) 9( 34) 10( 36) 11( 47) 12( 49) 13( 51) 14( 52) 15( 50) 16( 39) 17( 54) 18( 40) 19( 39) 20( 42) 21( 41) 22( 39) 23( 38) 24(100)
1 Вышенков Антон Ориента-СКРУМ I 62 1982 00:25:50 1 00:01:37( 34) 00:00:51( 35) 00:00:34( 43) 00:01:34( 44) 00:00:45( 34) 00:01:11( 33) 00:00:44( 46) 00:01:02( 45) 00:00:36( 34) 00:01:39( 36) 00:01:07( 47) 00:02:08( 49) 00:02:14( 51) 00:00:35( 52) 00:00:35( 50) 00:01:26( 38) 00:00:40( 39) 00:00:47( 54) 00:01:04( 40) 00:00:37( 39) 00:00:53( 42) 00:00:56( 41) 00:00:47( 39) 00:00:33( 38) 00:00:46(100)
2 Зуев Алекскй Навиком_Garmin I 68 1959 00:28:53 2 00:02:10( 34) 00:02:36( 35) 00:00:31( 43) 00:01:45( 44) 00:00:59( 34) 00:01:13( 33) 00:00:53( 46) 00:01:04( 45) 00:00:40( 34) 00:01:25( 36) 00:01:23( 47) 00:02:13( 49) 00:02:54( 51) 00:00:37( 52) 00:00:36( 50) 00:01:31( 39) 00:01:06( 42) 00:00:53( 41) 00:00:51( 39) 00:00:46( 54) 00:00:50( 40) 00:00:39( 39) 00:00:31( 38) 00:00:40(100)
3 Скопинский Андрей ОМЕГА КМС 61 1976 00:28:53 = 2 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:03( 33) 00:00:50( 46) 00:00:59( 45) 00:00:59( 34) 00:01:29( 35) 00:00:30( 43) 00:02:01( 44) 00:00:48( 34) 00:03:00( 36) 00:01:06( 47) 00:02:08( 49) 00:02:24( 51) 00:00:34( 52) 00:00:40( 50) 00:01:39( 39) 00:01:17( 54) 00:01:06( 40) 00:00:40( 39) 00:01:16( 42) 00:00:47( 41) 00:00:40( 39) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:38(100)
4 Архипов Владимир Ориента-STAR 64 1976 00:31:00 4 00:01:48( 34) 00:01:29( 35) 00:00:45( 43) 00:03:59( 44) 00:00:46( 34) 00:01:00( 33) 00:00:49( 46) 00:01:45( 45) 00:00:37( 34) 00:01:37( 36) 00:01:15( 47) 00:02:03( 49) 00:02:47( 51) 00:00:37( 52) 00:00:45( 50) 00:01:27( 39) 00:01:09( 42) 00:00:51( 41) 00:00:50( 39) 00:00:53( 54) 00:01:12( 40) 00:00:56( 39) 00:00:45( 38) 00:00:47(100)
5 Галка Александр Лично-Ваганова 67 1982 00:42:43 5 00:02:35( 34) 00:02:01( 33) 00:01:00( 46) 00:10:12( 45) 00:00:43( 34) 00:01:11( 35) 00:00:44( 43) 00:02:18( 44) 00:01:03( 34) 00:01:42( 36) 00:01:27( 47) 00:02:36( 49) 00:02:50( 51) 00:00:47( 52) 00:00:39( 50) 00:01:36( 39) 00:01:15( 42) 00:01:07( 41) 00:01:10( 39) 00:00:59( 54) 00:01:46( 40) 00:00:50( 39) 00:00:48( 38) 00:01:16(100)
6 Панин Алексей Химки 71 1982 00:44:42 6 00:02:59( 34) 00:01:54( 33) 00:00:56( 46) 00:06:31( 45) 00:00:43( 34) 00:01:27( 35) 00:00:49( 43) 00:05:55( 44) 00:01:14( 34) 00:02:19( 36) 00:01:36( 47) 00:02:44( 49) 00:03:20( 51) 00:00:55( 52) 00:00:57( 50) 00:01:53( 39) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:06( 41) 00:00:52( 39) 00:01:00( 54) 00:01:03( 40) 00:00:45( 39) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:05(100)
7 Голованов Юрий СШ Горелова Русаков 69 1979 00:48:18 7 00:03:55( 34) 00:02:16( 33) 00:01:12( 46) 00:03:33( 45) 00:01:00( 34) 00:04:17( 35) 00:00:59( 43) 00:04:24( 44) 00:01:02( 34) 00:02:13( 36) 00:02:23( 47) 00:03:28( 49) 00:03:43( 51) 00:02:15( 52) 00:00:48( 50) 00:02:02( 39) 00:01:17( 54) 00:01:02( 40) 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:07( 41) 00:01:01( 39) 00:00:38( 38) 00:00:56(100)
8 Усачев Владимир СШ Горелова Химки 66 1983 00:48:25 8 00:02:38( 34) 00:02:31( 35) 00:00:50( 43) 00:02:43( 44) 00:01:24( 34) 00:04:03( 33) 00:01:23( 46) 00:07:33( 45) 00:01:01( 34) 00:02:12( 36) 00:01:36( 47) 00:03:16( 49) 00:03:39( 51) 00:00:56( 52) 00:01:08( 50) 00:02:44( 39) 00:01:02( 54) 00:01:14( 40) 00:00:59( 39) 00:01:26( 42) 00:01:08( 41) 00:01:08( 39) 00:00:35( 38) 00:01:03(100)
9 Шварцберг Игорь Ориента-STAR III 63 1978 00:55:45 9 00:08:28( 34) 00:03:17( 33) 00:02:25( 46) 00:03:52( 45) 00:01:08( 34) 00:02:02( 35) 00:01:20( 43) 00:03:33( 44) 00:01:21( 34) 00:02:47( 36) 00:02:37( 47) 00:03:26( 49) 00:03:33( 51) 00:00:58( 52) 00:00:57( 50) 00:02:12( 39) 00:02:22( 42) 00:01:38( 41) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:19( 54) 00:02:04( 40) 00:01:03( 39) 00:00:53( 38) 00:01:01(100)
10 Бунин Виктор Химки 70 1979 01:01:21 10 00:03:42( 34) 00:03:10( 35) 00:00:40( 43) 00:03:34( 44) 00:06:31( 34) 00:02:03( 33) 00:02:15( 46) 00:04:17( 45) 00:05:37( 34) 00:02:59( 36) 00:02:20( 47) 00:03:22( 49) 00:04:23( 51) 00:01:07( 52) 00:01:01( 50) 00:02:48( 39) 00:01:12( 54) 00:02:02( 40) 00:01:00( 39) 00:02:17( 42) 00:01:40( 41) 00:01:17( 39) 00:00:56( 38) 00:00:58(100)
11 Яценко Георгий Химки 72 1977 01:13:55 11 00:03:41( 34) 00:04:50( 35) 00:01:08( 43) 00:03:34( 44) 00:08:52( 34) 00:02:33( 33) 00:01:51( 46) 00:09:27( 45) 00:00:54( 34) 00:02:34( 36) 00:01:54( 47) 00:03:32( 49) 00:04:24( 51) 00:01:08( 52) 00:00:58( 50) 00:06:25( 39) 00:01:20( 42) 00:01:27( 41) 00:01:22( 39) 00:06:34( 54) 00:01:39( 40) 00:01:01( 39) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:42(100)
М45, 23 КП, 3.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 55) 3( 32) 4( 31) 5( 33) 6( 34) 7( 31) 8( 43) 9( 47) 10( 53) 11( 49) 12( 51) 13( 52) 14( 50) 15( 39) 16( 37) 17( 54) 18( 39) 19( 42) 20( 41) 21( 39) 22( 38) 23(100)
1 Павлов Андрей Лично-Павлов 196 1971 00:26:07 1 00:01:40( 31) 00:02:02( 33) 00:01:50( 34) 00:00:55( 31) 00:00:59( 55) 00:01:08( 32) 00:00:53( 31) 00:01:09( 43) 00:00:52( 47) 00:01:10( 53) 00:02:10( 49) 00:02:11( 51) 00:00:37( 52) 00:00:35( 50) 00:01:31( 39) 00:00:42( 37) 00:00:48( 54) 00:00:43( 39) 00:01:07( 42) 00:00:55( 41) 00:00:43( 39) 00:00:41( 38) 00:00:39(100)
2 Тимофеев Дмитрий Удельная О-НиКс КМС 192 1971 00:26:07 = 1 00:01:42( 31) 00:01:08( 33) 00:01:11( 34) 00:01:03( 31) 00:00:50( 55) 00:01:24( 32) 00:00:54( 31) 00:01:31( 43) 00:01:01( 47) 00:01:10( 53) 00:02:25( 49) 00:02:37( 51) 00:00:39( 52) 00:00:43( 50) 00:01:26( 39) 00:01:05( 37) 00:00:25( 54) 00:00:45( 39) 00:00:56( 42) 00:00:54( 41) 00:00:42( 39) 00:00:50( 38) 00:00:39(100)
3 Аверьянов Дмитрий СШ им. А.П.Горелов II 193 1975 00:36:40 3 00:01:52( 31) 00:03:08( 55) 00:01:05( 32) 00:01:01( 31) 00:01:27( 33) 00:01:35( 34) 00:01:46( 31) 00:01:38( 43) 00:01:10( 47) 00:01:28( 53) 00:03:13( 49) 00:03:37( 51) 00:01:13( 52) 00:00:49( 50) 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:06( 42) 00:00:57( 41) 00:03:06( 39) 00:01:35( 37) 00:00:27( 54) 00:01:01( 39) 00:00:39( 38) 00:00:50(100)
4 Лошкарев Дмитрий Лично-Лошкарев 194 1972 00:36:52 4 00:05:44( 31) 00:01:04( 33) 00:01:38( 34) 00:00:54( 31) 00:00:53( 55) 00:01:17( 32) 00:01:09( 31) 00:01:33( 43) 00:01:14( 47) 00:01:44( 53) 00:03:18( 49) 00:04:08( 51) 00:00:56( 52) 00:00:58( 50) 00:02:10( 39) 00:01:39( 42) 00:01:14( 41) 00:01:12( 39) 00:00:56( 37) 00:00:32( 54) 00:00:46( 39) 00:00:41( 38) 00:00:58(100)
М55, 21 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 46) 3( 33) 4( 32) 5( 45) 6( 34) 7( 32) 8( 31) 9( 43) 10( 47) 11( 57) 12( 50) 13( 39) 14( 40) 15( 54) 16( 39) 17( 41) 18( 42) 19( 39) 20( 38) 21(100)
1 Мыльников Валентин Удельная О-НиКс МС 291 1958 00:27:37 1 00:02:46( 32) 00:00:38( 46) 00:01:04( 33) 00:00:55( 32) 00:00:56( 45) 00:00:55( 34) 00:00:36( 32) 00:01:15( 31) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:07( 47) 00:01:20( 57) 00:01:25( 50) 00:01:37( 38) 00:01:01( 39) 00:02:17( 40) 00:01:07( 54) 00:00:54( 39) 00:01:17( 41) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:06( 38) 00:01:02(100)
2 Иваненко Андрей Химки 293 1963 01:04:30 2 00:09:40( 32) 00:01:10( 46) 00:01:17( 33) 00:01:43( 32) 00:03:27( 45) 00:01:40( 34) 00:07:01( 32) 00:07:56( 31) 00:07:45( 43) 00:01:51( 47) 00:01:50( 57) 00:01:36( 50) 00:03:36( 39) 00:02:03( 41) 00:02:03( 42) 00:02:24( 39) 00:01:56( 40) 00:01:35( 54) 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:33( 38) 00:01:11(100)
М65, 21 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 55) 3( 32) 4( 31) 5( 36) 6( 35) 7( 31) 8( 34) 9( 43) 10( 47) 11( 57) 12( 50) 13( 37) 14( 39) 15( 41) 16( 40) 17( 39) 18( 42) 19( 38) 20( 39) 21(100)
1 Охотников Сергей СЮТур Ногинск 351 1954 00:28:04 1 00:05:53( 31) 00:00:37( 55) 00:01:11( 32) 00:00:54( 31) 00:01:15( 36) 00:00:49( 35) 00:00:54( 31) 00:00:51( 34) 00:02:31( 43) 00:01:10( 47) 00:01:28( 57) 00:01:08( 50) 00:01:22( 37) 00:01:10( 39) 00:01:16( 41) 00:00:45( 40) 00:00:51( 39) 00:01:30( 42) 00:00:29( 38) 00:00:48( 39) 00:01:03(100)
2 Шорохов Иван Москва, Измайлово 354 1951 00:29:19 2 00:02:36( 31) 00:01:31( 36) 00:01:01( 35) 00:01:25( 31) 00:02:36( 55) 00:01:26( 32) 00:01:21( 31) 00:00:57( 34) 00:02:25( 43) 00:01:19( 47) 00:01:27( 57) 00:01:19( 50) 00:01:48( 37) 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:19( 42) 00:00:37( 38) 00:00:50( 39) 00:01:09( 41) 00:00:50( 40) 00:00:56( 39) 00:01:13(100)
3 Кошкин Геннадий Лично-Кошкин 357 1947 00:37:59 3 00:03:13( 31) 00:01:34( 55) 00:01:28( 32) 00:01:15( 31) 00:01:39( 36) 00:01:13( 35) 00:01:07( 31) 00:01:15( 34) 00:05:30( 43) 00:01:37( 47) 00:01:40( 57) 00:01:40( 50) 00:02:20( 37) 00:04:19( 39) 00:01:52( 42) 00:00:35( 38) 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:09( 41) 00:00:59( 40) 00:01:10( 39) 00:01:10(100)
4 Гуров Александр Стальцы 355 1949 00:38:27 4 00:02:59( 31) 00:01:14( 55) 00:01:23( 32) 00:01:20( 31) 00:01:33( 36) 00:01:02( 35) 00:01:11( 31) 00:00:55( 34) 00:03:22( 43) 00:01:11( 47) 00:01:33( 57) 00:01:12( 50) 00:01:47( 37) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:06( 38) 00:00:52( 39) 00:01:08(100) 00:03:59( 41) 00:01:09( 41) 00:00:54( 40) 00:01:29( 39) 00:01:40( 42) 00:00:31( 38) 00:00:55( 39) 00:01:15(100)
5 Дурнов Николай Сергиев Посад 352 1941 00:50:12 5 00:03:05( 31) 00:02:50( 36) 00:01:40( 35) 00:02:23( 31) 00:01:31( 55) 00:04:28( 32) 00:01:57( 31) 00:01:45( 34) 00:04:05( 43) 00:03:57( 47) 00:03:01( 57) 00:00:16( 57) 00:02:24( 50) 00:02:24( 37) 00:01:49( 39) 00:02:32( 41) 00:01:24( 40) 00:01:37( 39) 00:01:44( 38) 00:01:18( 42) 00:00:53( 38) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:39(100)
6 Алфимов Виктор 358 1937 01:04:43 6 00:10:06( 31) 00:03:24( 36) 00:02:03( 35) 00:01:34( 31) 00:01:28( 55) 00:05:40( 32) 00:02:27( 31) 00:01:42( 34) 00:05:31( 43) 00:02:08( 47) 00:05:12( 57) 00:02:23( 50) 00:02:44( 37) 00:01:27( 39) 00:00:04( 39) 00:03:02( 42) 00:01:37( 38) 00:01:43( 39) 00:02:37( 41) 00:02:11( 40) 00:03:19( 39) 00:02:08(100)
7 Калмин Николай Сергиев Посад 353 1943 01:19:41 7 00:06:08( 31) 00:02:39( 55) 00:03:23( 32) 00:02:38( 31) 00:03:21( 36) 00:02:49( 35) 00:02:40( 31) 00:02:24( 34) 00:06:29( 43) 00:03:05( 47) 00:04:49( 57) 00:03:17( 50) 00:03:31( 37) 00:04:39( 39) 00:04:26( 38) 00:07:01( 42) 00:01:13( 38) 00:02:21( 39) 00:02:56( 41) 00:02:37( 40) 00:03:30( 39) 00:03:24(100)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь